Bagdogra imgKolkata
09 May 21 1 Traveller Economy
Modify

Showing 40 Bagdogra to Kolkata Flights - Starting at Just ₹ 3407

<img src="../../assets/img/close.png" class="filterclose" (click)="filtersortclose() alt="img" > SORT BY
Airline
Departure
Duration
Arrival
Miles
Price per Adult

IXB

09:10

01h 30m

CCU

10:40

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 3,407

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 150 InterMiles

IXB

13:25

00h 55m

CCU

14:20

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 3,407

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 150 InterMiles

IXB

07:10

01h 05m

CCU

08:15

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 3,607

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 150 InterMiles

IXB

10:45

01h 10m

CCU

11:55

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 3,906

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 150 InterMiles

IXB

15:40

01h 05m

CCU

16:45

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 3,906

Book Now

7 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 150 InterMiles

IXB

14:20

01h 05m

CCU

15:25

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 3,907

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 150 InterMiles

IXB

14:55

01h 05m

CCU

16:00

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 3,907

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 150 InterMiles

IXB

11:40

01h 05m

CCU

12:45

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 3,407

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 150 InterMiles

IXB

18:00

01h 05m

CCU

19:05

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 5,007

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 162 InterMiles

IXB

17:15

01h 10m

CCU

18:25

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 5,206

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 168 InterMiles

IXB

12:05

via DEL

20h 00m

CCU

08:05+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 7,032

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 222 InterMiles

IXB

12:05

via DEL

23h 35m

CCU

11:40+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 7,032

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 222 InterMiles

IXB

15:35

via DEL

16h 30m

CCU

08:05+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 7,032

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 222 InterMiles

IXB

15:35

via DEL

20h 05m

CCU

11:40+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 7,032

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 222 InterMiles

IXB

12:05

via DEL

08h 25m

CCU

20:30

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 7,132

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 225 InterMiles

IXB

14:10

via DEL

18h 10m

CCU

08:20+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 8,207

Book Now

2 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 258 InterMiles

IXB

14:10

via DEL

05h 25m

CCU

19:35

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 8,207

Book Now

2 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 258 InterMiles

IXB

14:10

via DEL

19h 25m

CCU

09:35+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 8,207

Book Now

2 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 258 InterMiles

IXB

14:10

via DEL

08h 35m

CCU

22:45

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 8,207

Book Now

2 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 258 InterMiles

IXB

16:30

via DEL

27h 05m

CCU

19:35+1day

Meals included

Meals included

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 8,407

Book Now

9 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 264 InterMiles

IXB

16:30

via DEL

17h 05m

CCU

09:35+1day

Meals included

Meals included

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 8,407

Book Now

9 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 264 InterMiles

IXB

16:30

via DEL

15h 50m

CCU

08:20+1day

Meals included

Meals included

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 8,407

Book Now

9 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 264 InterMiles

IXB

16:30

via DEL

06h 15m

CCU

22:45

Meals included

Meals included

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 8,407

Book Now

9 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 264 InterMiles

IXB

13:50

via DEL

21h 15m

CCU

11:05+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 10,076

Book Now

8 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 312 InterMiles

IXB

13:50

via DEL

19h 10m

CCU

09:00+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 10,076

Book Now

8 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 312 InterMiles

IXB

13:50

via DEL

09h 40m

CCU

23:30

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 10,076

Book Now

8 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 312 InterMiles

IXB

13:50

via DEL

08h 30m

CCU

22:20

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 10,076

Book Now

8 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 312 InterMiles

IXB

13:50

via DEL

32h 00m

CCU

21:50+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 12,126

Book Now

8 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 375 InterMiles

IXB

13:50

via DEL

25h 30m

CCU

15:20+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 12,676

Book Now

8 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 390 InterMiles

IXB

13:50

via DEL

30h 40m

CCU

20:30+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 13,494

Book Now

8 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 414 InterMiles

IXB

13:50

via DEL

24h 55m

CCU

14:45+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 13,726

Book Now

8 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 423 InterMiles

IXB

13:50

via DEL

22h 35m

CCU

12:25+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 13,794

Book Now

8 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 423 InterMiles

IXB

14:10

via DEL

19h 35m

CCU

09:45+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 13,807

Book Now

2 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 426 InterMiles

IXB

16:30

via DEL

17h 15m

CCU

09:45+1day

Meals included

Meals included

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 14,007

Book Now

9 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 432 InterMiles

IXB

16:30

via DEL

17h 15m

CCU

09:45+1day

Meals included

Meals included

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 14,007

Book Now

9 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 432 InterMiles

IXB

16:30

via DEL

17h 15m

CCU

09:45+1day

Meals included

Meals included

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 14,007

Book Now

9 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 432 InterMiles

IXB

13:50

via DEL

18h 15m

CCU

08:05+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 14,576

Book Now

8 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 447 InterMiles

IXB

13:50

via DEL

19h 00m

CCU

08:50+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 15,676

Book Now

8 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 480 InterMiles

IXB

13:50

via DEL

19h 00m

CCU

08:50+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 16,276

Book Now

8 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 498 InterMiles

IXB

13:50

via DEL

19h 00m

CCU

08:50+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 16,276

Book Now

8 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 498 InterMiles