back
Bangalore imgPatna
05 Aug 22 1 Traveller Economy
Modify

Showing 33 Bangalore to Patna IndiGo Flights - Starting at Just ₹ 5584

imgSORT BY
Airline
Departure
Duration
Arrival
Miles
Price per Adult

BLR

08:35

02h 25m

PAT

11:00

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 5,584

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 200 InterMiles

BLR

15:40

02h 25m

PAT

18:05

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 5,584

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 200 InterMiles

BLR

21:05

02h 25m

PAT

23:30

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 5,584

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 200 InterMiles

BLR

06:05

via LKO

05h 15m

PAT

11:20

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 7,051

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 219 InterMiles

BLR

13:40

via CCU

05h 35m

PAT

19:15

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 7,579

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 234 InterMiles

BLR

09:15

via CCU

06h 35m

PAT

15:50

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 7,579

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 234 InterMiles

BLR

11:55

via CCU

07h 20m

PAT

19:15

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 7,579

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 234 InterMiles

BLR

07:45

via CCU

08h 05m

PAT

15:50

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 7,579

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 234 InterMiles

BLR

05:15

via BBI

08h 15m

PAT

13:30

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 7,579

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 234 InterMiles

BLR

20:10

via HYD

04h 55m

PAT

01:05+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 8,104

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 252 InterMiles

BLR

05:15

via HYD

05h 15m

PAT

10:30

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 8,104

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 252 InterMiles

BLR

09:50

via MAA

05h 25m

PAT

15:15

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 8,104

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 252 InterMiles

BLR

10:15

via HYD

05h 45m

PAT

16:00

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 8,104

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 252 InterMiles

BLR

18:50

via HYD

06h 15m

PAT

01:05+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 8,104

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 252 InterMiles

BLR

08:55

via HYD

07h 05m

PAT

16:00

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 8,104

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 252 InterMiles

BLR

08:05

via MAA

07h 10m

PAT

15:15

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 8,104

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 252 InterMiles

BLR

07:00

via MAA

08h 15m

PAT

15:15

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 8,104

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 252 InterMiles

BLR

23:05

via PNQ

06h 15m

PAT

05:20+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 8,787

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 270 InterMiles

BLR

11:45

via DEL

06h 00m

PAT

17:45

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 9,312

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 288 InterMiles

BLR

07:45

via DEL

06h 10m

PAT

13:55

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 9,312

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 288 InterMiles

BLR

14:05

via BOM

06h 10m

PAT

20:15

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 9,312

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 288 InterMiles

BLR

04:40

via BOM

07h 00m

PAT

11:40

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 9,312

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 288 InterMiles

BLR

11:45

via DEL

07h 15m

PAT

19:00

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 9,312

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 288 InterMiles

BLR

07:45

via DEL

07h 15m

PAT

15:00

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 9,312

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 288 InterMiles

BLR

00:45

via DEL

07h 20m

PAT

08:05

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 9,312

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 288 InterMiles

BLR

12:20

via BOM

07h 55m

PAT

20:15

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 9,312

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 288 InterMiles

BLR

11:45

via DEL

08h 05m

PAT

19:50

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 9,312

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 288 InterMiles

BLR

09:20

via DEL

08h 25m

PAT

17:45

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 9,312

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 288 InterMiles

BLR

13:55

via DEL

05h 55m

PAT

19:50

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 9,574

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 294 InterMiles

BLR

13:55

via DEL

07h 20m

PAT

21:15

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 9,574

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 294 InterMiles

BLR

06:00

via DEL

07h 55m

PAT

13:55

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 9,574

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 294 InterMiles

BLR

05:35

via AMD

07h 35m

PAT

13:10

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 9,784

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 300 InterMiles

BLR

08:20

via GAU

08h 45m

PAT

17:05

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 9,887

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 303 InterMiles