Belgaum imgAurangabad
05 Apr 21 1 Traveller Economy
Modify

Showing 7 Belgaum to Aurangabad Flights - Starting at Just ₹ 5243

<img src="../../assets/img/close.png" class="filterclose" (click)="filtersortclose() alt="img" > SORT BY
Airline
Departure
Duration
Arrival
Miles
Price per Adult

IXG

15:40

via HYD

15h 45m

IXU

07:25+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 5,243

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 165 InterMiles

IXG

19:50

via BLR

11h 35m

IXU

07:25+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 6,551

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 204 InterMiles

IXG

19:30

via BLR

21h 15m

IXU

16:45+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 7,321

Book Now

6 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 228 InterMiles

IXG

19:30

via BLR

21h 15m

IXU

16:45+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 7,321

Book Now

6 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 228 InterMiles

IXG

19:30

via BLR

24h 05m

IXU

19:35+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 9,011

Book Now

6 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 279 InterMiles

IXG

19:30

via BLR

24h 05m

IXU

19:35+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 9,011

Book Now

6 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 279 InterMiles

IXG

19:30

via BLR

24h 05m

IXU

19:35+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 9,011

Book Now

6 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 279 InterMiles