back
Chandigarh imgKozhikode
05 Aug 22 1 Traveller Economy
Modify

Showing 3 Chandigarh to Kozhikode Flights - Starting at Just ₹ 7541

imgSORT BY
Airline
Departure
Duration
Arrival
Miles
Price per Adult

IXC

13:05

via DEL

06h 55m

CCJ

20:00

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 7,541

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 250 InterMiles

IXC

06:15

via BOM

08h 00m

CCJ

14:15

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 8,022

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 250 InterMiles

IXC

06:50

via BLR

08h 30m

CCJ

15:20

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 7,993

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 250 InterMiles

FAQ about Chandigarh to Kozhikode Flights

Which are the most preferred airlines from Chandigarh to Kozhikode ?

Any offer available for new users on Chandigarh to Kozhikode flight booking by InterMiles?

Which is the cheapest airline on Chandigarh to Kozhikode flight route?

When does the first flight leave from Chandigarh to Kozhikode?

Which is the last flight on Chandigarh to Kozhikode route?

How many flights fly from Chandigarh to Kozhikode on the daily basis?

Is it important to pay insurance charge for Chandigarh to Kozhikode flight booking?