back
Chennai imgKozhikode
06 Nov 22 1 Traveller Economy
Modify

Showing 30 Chennai to Kozhikode Flights - Starting at Just ₹ 2683

imgSORT BY
Airline
Departure
Duration
Arrival
Miles
Price per Adult

MAA

10:15

01h 45m

CCJ

12:00

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 2,683

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 150 InterMiles

MAA

14:15

via BLR

04h 15m

CCJ

18:30

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 5,466

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 171 InterMiles

MAA

13:05

via BLR

05h 25m

CCJ

18:30

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 5,466

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 171 InterMiles

MAA

11:05

via BLR

07h 25m

CCJ

18:30

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 5,466

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 171 InterMiles

MAA

09:00

via BLR

09h 30m

CCJ

18:30

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 5,466

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 171 InterMiles

MAA

21:20

via HYD

10h 10m

CCJ

07:30+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 7,722

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 240 InterMiles

MAA

06:20

via BOM

26h 35m

CCJ

08:55+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 10,768

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 330 InterMiles

MAA

15:25

via BOM

17h 30m

CCJ

08:55+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 11,503

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 354 InterMiles

MAA

06:00

via DEL

26h 55m

CCJ

08:55+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 14,895

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 453 InterMiles

MAA

16:55

via DEL

16h 00m

CCJ

08:55+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 15,105

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 462 InterMiles

MAA

09:55

via DEL

23h 00m

CCJ

08:55+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 15,105

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 462 InterMiles

MAA

06:00

via DEL

26h 55m

CCJ

08:55+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 15,105

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 462 InterMiles

MAA

06:00

via DEL

26h 55m

CCJ

08:55+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 15,105

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 462 InterMiles

MAA

06:00

via DEL

26h 55m

CCJ

08:55+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 15,105

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 462 InterMiles

MAA

06:00

via DEL

26h 55m

CCJ

08:55+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 15,105

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 462 InterMiles

MAA

06:00

via DEL

26h 55m

CCJ

08:55+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 15,105

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 462 InterMiles

MAA

20:50

via DEL

36h 05m

CCJ

08:55+2day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 15,105

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 462 InterMiles

MAA

20:50

via DEL

36h 05m

CCJ

08:55+2day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 15,105

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 462 InterMiles

MAA

20:50

via DEL

36h 05m

CCJ

08:55+2day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 15,105

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 462 InterMiles

MAA

20:50

via DEL

36h 05m

CCJ

08:55+2day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 15,105

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 462 InterMiles

MAA

20:50

via DEL

36h 05m

CCJ

08:55+2day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 15,105

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 462 InterMiles

MAA

20:50

via DEL

36h 05m

CCJ

08:55+2day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 15,105

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 462 InterMiles

MAA

09:55

via DEL

23h 00m

CCJ

08:55+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 15,315

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 468 InterMiles

MAA

09:55

via DEL

23h 00m

CCJ

08:55+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 15,315

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 468 InterMiles

MAA

09:55

via DEL

23h 00m

CCJ

08:55+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 15,315

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 468 InterMiles

MAA

09:55

via DEL

23h 00m

CCJ

08:55+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 15,315

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 468 InterMiles

MAA

20:50

via DEL

36h 05m

CCJ

08:55+2day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 15,950

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 486 InterMiles

MAA

09:55

via DEL

23h 00m

CCJ

08:55+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 17,005

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

MAA

08:10

via CCU

24h 45m

CCJ

08:55+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 17,383

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

MAA

06:00

via DEL

26h 55m

CCJ

08:55+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 16,795

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

Frequently Asked Questions

Which are the most preferred airlines from Chennai to Kozhikode ?

Any offer available for new users on Chennai to Kozhikode flight booking by InterMiles?

Which is the cheapest airline on Chennai to Kozhikode flight route?

When does the first flight leave from Chennai to Kozhikode?

Which is the last flight on Chennai to Kozhikode route?

How many flights fly from Chennai to Kozhikode on the daily basis?

Is it important to pay insurance charge for Chennai to Kozhikode flight booking?