back
Chennai imgPatna
07 Oct 22 1 Traveller Economy
Modify

Showing 111 Chennai to Patna Flights - Starting at Just ₹ 5832

imgSORT BY
Airline
Departure
Duration
Arrival
Miles
Price per Adult

MAA

12:40

02h 35m

PAT

15:15

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 6,148

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 225 InterMiles

MAA

06:45

via BBI

06h 45m

PAT

13:30

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 5,832

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 225 InterMiles

MAA

08:05

via CCU

07h 45m

PAT

15:50

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 9,876

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 303 InterMiles

MAA

17:15

via DEL

16h 20m

PAT

09:35+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 9,894

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 303 InterMiles

MAA

17:15

via DEL

26h 40m

PAT

19:55+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 9,894

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 303 InterMiles

MAA

19:10

via BLR

04h 20m

PAT

23:30

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 10,086

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 309 InterMiles

MAA

13:00

via BLR

05h 05m

PAT

18:05

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 10,086

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 309 InterMiles

MAA

13:25

via CCU

05h 50m

PAT

19:15

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 10,086

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 309 InterMiles

MAA

11:20

via BLR

06h 45m

PAT

18:05

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 10,086

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 309 InterMiles

MAA

17:55

via BLR

05h 35m

PAT

23:30

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 10,401

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 321 InterMiles

MAA

16:20

via BLR

07h 10m

PAT

23:30

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 10,401

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 321 InterMiles

MAA

09:00

via BLR

09h 05m

PAT

18:05

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 10,401

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 321 InterMiles

MAA

18:20

via HYD

04h 20m

PAT

22:40

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 10,611

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 327 InterMiles

MAA

17:00

via HYD

05h 40m

PAT

22:40

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 10,611

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 327 InterMiles

MAA

04:50

via HYD

05h 40m

PAT

10:30

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 10,611

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 327 InterMiles

MAA

16:20

via HYD

06h 20m

PAT

22:40

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 10,611

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 327 InterMiles

MAA

09:25

via HYD

06h 35m

PAT

16:00

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 10,611

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 327 InterMiles

MAA

06:35

via HYD

09h 25m

PAT

16:00

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 10,611

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 327 InterMiles

MAA

10:35

via DEL

09h 20m

PAT

19:55

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 10,740

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 330 InterMiles

MAA

21:05

via DEL

12h 30m

PAT

09:35+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 10,740

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 330 InterMiles

MAA

07:05

via DEL

12h 50m

PAT

19:55

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 10,740

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 330 InterMiles

MAA

21:05

via DEL

22h 50m

PAT

19:55+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 10,740

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 330 InterMiles

MAA

10:35

via DEL

23h 00m

PAT

09:35+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 10,740

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 330 InterMiles

MAA

07:05

via DEL

26h 30m

PAT

09:35+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 10,740

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 330 InterMiles

MAA

09:55

via DEL

05h 30m

PAT

15:25

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 11,015

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 339 InterMiles

MAA

06:00

via DEL

09h 25m

PAT

15:25

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 11,015

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 339 InterMiles

MAA

09:55

via DEL

08h 40m

PAT

18:35

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 11,225

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 345 InterMiles

MAA

06:00

via DEL

12h 35m

PAT

18:35

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 11,225

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 345 InterMiles

MAA

20:15

via DEL

19h 10m

PAT

15:25+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 11,435

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 351 InterMiles

MAA

20:15

via DEL

22h 20m

PAT

18:35+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 11,435

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 351 InterMiles

MAA

16:55

via DEL

22h 30m

PAT

15:25+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 11,435

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 351 InterMiles

MAA

16:55

via DEL

25h 40m

PAT

18:35+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 11,435

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 351 InterMiles

MAA

22:35

via PNQ

06h 45m

PAT

05:20+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 11,661

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 357 InterMiles

MAA

09:45

via BOM

10h 10m

PAT

19:55

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 11,640

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 357 InterMiles

MAA

09:45

via BOM

10h 10m

PAT

19:55

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 11,640

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 357 InterMiles

MAA

07:00

via BOM

12h 55m

PAT

19:55

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 11,640

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 357 InterMiles

MAA

07:00

via BOM

12h 55m

PAT

19:55

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 11,640

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 357 InterMiles

MAA

07:00

via BOM

12h 55m

PAT

19:55

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 11,640

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 357 InterMiles

MAA

07:00

via BOM

12h 55m

PAT

19:55

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 11,640

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 357 InterMiles

MAA

12:30

via BOM

21h 05m

PAT

09:35+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 11,640

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 357 InterMiles

MAA

12:30

via BOM

21h 05m

PAT

09:35+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 11,640

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 357 InterMiles

MAA

12:30

via BOM

21h 05m

PAT

09:35+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 11,640

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 357 InterMiles

MAA

12:30

via BOM

21h 05m

PAT

09:35+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 11,640

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 357 InterMiles

MAA

12:30

via BOM

21h 05m

PAT

09:35+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 11,640

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 357 InterMiles

MAA

12:30

via BOM

21h 05m

PAT

09:35+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 11,640

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 357 InterMiles

MAA

12:30

via BOM

21h 05m

PAT

09:35+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 11,640

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 357 InterMiles

MAA

20:30

via BOM

23h 25m

PAT

19:55+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 11,640

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 357 InterMiles

MAA

20:30

via BOM

23h 25m

PAT

19:55+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 11,640

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 357 InterMiles

MAA

20:30

via BOM

23h 25m

PAT

19:55+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 11,640

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 357 InterMiles

MAA

20:30

via BOM

23h 25m

PAT

19:55+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 11,640

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 357 InterMiles

MAA

20:30

via BOM

23h 25m

PAT

19:55+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 11,640

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 357 InterMiles

MAA

20:30

via BOM

23h 25m

PAT

19:55+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 11,640

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 357 InterMiles

MAA

20:30

via BOM

23h 25m

PAT

19:55+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 11,640

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 357 InterMiles

MAA

20:30

via BOM

23h 25m

PAT

19:55+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 11,640

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 357 InterMiles

MAA

12:30

via BOM

31h 25m

PAT

19:55+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 11,640

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 357 InterMiles

MAA

12:30

via BOM

31h 25m

PAT

19:55+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 11,640

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 357 InterMiles

MAA

12:30

via BOM

31h 25m

PAT

19:55+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 11,640

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 357 InterMiles

MAA

12:30

via BOM

31h 25m

PAT

19:55+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 11,640

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 357 InterMiles

MAA

12:30

via BOM

31h 25m

PAT

19:55+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 11,640

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 357 InterMiles

MAA

12:30

via BOM

31h 25m

PAT

19:55+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 11,640

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 357 InterMiles

MAA

12:30

via BOM

31h 25m

PAT

19:55+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 11,640

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 357 InterMiles

MAA

12:30

via BOM

31h 25m

PAT

19:55+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 11,640

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 357 InterMiles

MAA

12:30

via BOM

31h 25m

PAT

19:55+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 11,640

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 357 InterMiles

MAA

08:45

via DEL

06h 15m

PAT

15:00

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 12,341

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 378 InterMiles

MAA

10:40

via DEL

07h 05m

PAT

17:45

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 12,341

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 378 InterMiles

MAA

06:20

via DEL

07h 35m

PAT

13:55

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 12,341

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 378 InterMiles

MAA

13:30

via DEL

07h 45m

PAT

21:15

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 12,341

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 378 InterMiles

MAA

10:40

via DEL

08h 20m

PAT

19:00

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 12,341

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 378 InterMiles

MAA

06:20

via DEL

08h 40m

PAT

15:00

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 12,341

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 378 InterMiles

MAA

08:45

via DEL

09h 00m

PAT

17:45

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 12,341

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 378 InterMiles

MAA

10:40

via DEL

09h 10m

PAT

19:50

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 12,341

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 378 InterMiles

MAA

08:45

via DEL

10h 15m

PAT

19:00

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 12,341

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 378 InterMiles

MAA

06:05

via DEL

14h 45m

PAT

20:50

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 12,579

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 384 InterMiles

MAA

22:50

via DEL

09h 15m

PAT

08:05+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 12,627

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 387 InterMiles

MAA

05:00

via BOM

08h 50m

PAT

13:50

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 12,727

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 390 InterMiles

MAA

15:25

via BOM

17h 20m

PAT

08:45+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 12,973

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 396 InterMiles

MAA

06:10

via BOM

26h 35m

PAT

08:45+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 12,973

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 396 InterMiles

MAA

12:55

via BOM

07h 20m

PAT

20:15

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 13,390

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 408 InterMiles

MAA

04:05

via BOM

07h 35m

PAT

11:40

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 13,390

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 408 InterMiles

MAA

11:50

via BOM

08h 25m

PAT

20:15

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 13,390

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 408 InterMiles

MAA

04:00

via AMD

09h 10m

PAT

13:10

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 13,551

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 414 InterMiles

MAA

22:00

via BOM

18h 50m

PAT

16:50+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 13,676

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 417 InterMiles

MAA

06:10

via BOM

09h 15m

PAT

15:25

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 19,483

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 591 InterMiles

MAA

06:10

via BOM

09h 15m

PAT

15:25

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 19,483

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 591 InterMiles

MAA

06:10

via BOM

12h 25m

PAT

18:35

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 19,693

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 597 InterMiles

MAA

06:10

via BOM

12h 25m

PAT

18:35

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 19,693

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 597 InterMiles

MAA

06:10

via BOM

12h 25m

PAT

18:35

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 19,693

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 597 InterMiles

MAA

15:25

via BOM

24h 00m

PAT

15:25+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 19,903

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 606 InterMiles

MAA

15:25

via BOM

24h 00m

PAT

15:25+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 19,903

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 606 InterMiles

MAA

15:25

via BOM

24h 00m

PAT

15:25+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 19,903

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 606 InterMiles

MAA

15:25

via BOM

24h 00m

PAT

15:25+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 19,903

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 606 InterMiles

MAA

15:25

via BOM

24h 00m

PAT

15:25+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 19,903

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 606 InterMiles

MAA

15:25

via BOM

24h 00m

PAT

15:25+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 19,903

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 606 InterMiles

MAA

15:25

via BOM

24h 00m

PAT

15:25+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 19,903

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 606 InterMiles

MAA

15:25

via BOM

27h 10m

PAT

18:35+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 19,903

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 606 InterMiles

MAA

15:25

via BOM

27h 10m

PAT

18:35+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 19,903

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 606 InterMiles

MAA

15:25

via BOM

27h 10m

PAT

18:35+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 19,903

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 606 InterMiles

MAA

15:25

via BOM

27h 10m

PAT

18:35+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 19,903

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 606 InterMiles

MAA

15:25

via BOM

27h 10m

PAT

18:35+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 19,903

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 606 InterMiles

MAA

15:25

via BOM

27h 10m

PAT

18:35+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 19,903

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 606 InterMiles

MAA

15:25

via BOM

27h 10m

PAT

18:35+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 19,903

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 606 InterMiles

MAA

08:10

via CCU

31h 15m

PAT

15:25+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 21,006

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 639 InterMiles

MAA

08:10

via CCU

31h 15m

PAT

15:25+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 21,006

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 639 InterMiles

MAA

08:10

via CCU

34h 25m

PAT

18:35+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 21,006

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 639 InterMiles

MAA

08:10

via CCU

34h 25m

PAT

18:35+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 21,006

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 639 InterMiles

MAA

08:10

via CCU

31h 15m

PAT

15:25+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 21,216

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 645 InterMiles

MAA

08:10

via CCU

31h 15m

PAT

15:25+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 21,216

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 645 InterMiles

MAA

08:10

via CCU

34h 25m

PAT

18:35+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 21,216

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 645 InterMiles

MAA

08:10

via CCU

34h 25m

PAT

18:35+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 21,216

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 645 InterMiles

MAA

08:10

via CCU

24h 35m

PAT

08:45+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 22,003

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 669 InterMiles

MAA

05:05

via IXZ

13h 30m

PAT

18:35

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 31,158

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 700 InterMiles

Frequently Asked Questions

Which are the most preferred airlines from Chennai to Patna ?

Any offer available for new users on Chennai to Patna flight booking by InterMiles?

Which is the cheapest airline on Chennai to Patna flight route?

When does the first flight leave from Chennai to Patna?

Which is the last flight on Chennai to Patna route?

How many flights fly from Chennai to Patna on the daily basis?

Is it important to pay insurance charge for Chennai to Patna flight booking?