back
Coimbatore imgImphal
07 Oct 22 1 Traveller Economy
Modify

Showing 5 Coimbatore to Imphal Flights - Starting at Just ₹ 14849

imgSORT BY
Airline
Departure
Duration
Arrival
Miles
Price per Adult

CJB

15:05

via MAA

44h 50m

IMF

11:55+2day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 14,849

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 453 InterMiles

CJB

15:05

via DEL

22h 40m

IMF

13:45+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 19,649

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 597 InterMiles

CJB

15:05

via DEL

20h 50m

IMF

11:55+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 22,299

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 678 InterMiles

CJB

15:05

via MAA

22h 40m

IMF

13:45+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 22,649

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 687 InterMiles

CJB

21:50

via DEL

11h 05m

IMF

08:55+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 25,599

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 777 InterMiles

Frequently Asked Questions

Which are the most preferred airlines from Coimbatore to Imphal ?

Any offer available for new users on Coimbatore to Imphal flight booking by InterMiles?

Which is the cheapest airline on Coimbatore to Imphal flight route?

When does the first flight leave from Coimbatore to Imphal?

Which is the last flight on Coimbatore to Imphal route?

How many flights fly from Coimbatore to Imphal on the daily basis?

Is it important to pay insurance charge for Coimbatore to Imphal flight booking?