back
Dibrugarh imgChandigarh
06 Aug 24 1 Traveller Economy
Modify

Showing 20 Dibrugarh to Chandigarh Flights - Starting at Just ₹ 9169

imgSORT BY
Airline
Departure
Duration
Arrival
Miles
Price per Adult

DIB

10:30

via CCU

05h 10m

IXC

15:40

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 10,704

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 350 InterMiles

DIB

15:00

via DEL

07h 20m

IXC

22:20

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 9,169

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 350 InterMiles

DIB

09:55

via DEL

08h 25m

IXC

18:20

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 9,169

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 350 InterMiles

DIB

14:10

via DEL

06h 45m

IXC

20:55

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 11,578

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 354 InterMiles

DIB

12:35

via DEL

08h 20m

IXC

20:55

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 11,578

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 354 InterMiles

DIB

14:10

via DEL

24h 40m

IXC

14:50+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 11,794

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 360 InterMiles

DIB

12:35

via DEL

26h 15m

IXC

14:50+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 11,794

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 360 InterMiles

DIB

14:10

via GAU

30h 45m

IXC

20:55+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 12,279

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 375 InterMiles

DIB

14:10

via GAU

24h 40m

IXC

14:50+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 12,495

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 381 InterMiles

DIB

14:10

via DEL

07h 50m

IXC

22:00

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 55,769

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 800 InterMiles

DIB

12:35

via DEL

09h 25m

IXC

22:00

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 55,769

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 800 InterMiles

DIB

14:10

via DEL

16h 50m

IXC

07:00+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 55,769

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 800 InterMiles

DIB

12:35

via DEL

18h 25m

IXC

07:00+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 55,769

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 800 InterMiles

DIB

13:55

via CCU

24h 55m

IXC

14:50+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 61,784

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 800 InterMiles

DIB

13:55

via CCU

24h 55m

IXC

14:50+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 61,914

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 800 InterMiles

DIB

13:55

via CCU

24h 55m

IXC

14:50+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 61,914

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 800 InterMiles

DIB

13:55

via CCU

24h 55m

IXC

14:50+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 61,914

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 800 InterMiles

DIB

13:55

via CCU

31h 00m

IXC

20:55+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 61,914

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 800 InterMiles

DIB

13:55

via CCU

31h 00m

IXC

20:55+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 61,914

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 800 InterMiles

DIB

13:55

via CCU

31h 00m

IXC

20:55+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 61,914

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 800 InterMiles

Frequently Asked Questions

Which are the most preferred airlines from Dibrugarh to Chandigarh ?

Any offer available for new users on Dibrugarh to Chandigarh flight booking by InterMiles?

Which is the cheapest airline on Dibrugarh to Chandigarh flight route?

When does the first flight leave from Dibrugarh to Chandigarh?

Which is the last flight on Dibrugarh to Chandigarh route?

How many flights fly from Dibrugarh to Chandigarh on the daily basis?

Is it important to pay insurance charge for Dibrugarh to Chandigarh flight booking?