back
Dimapur imgKochi
06 Aug 24 1 Traveller Economy
Modify

Showing 5 Dimapur to Kochi Flights - Starting at Just ₹ 12921

imgSORT BY
Airline
Departure
Duration
Arrival
Miles
Price per Adult

DMU

14:00

via DEL

09h 20m

COK

23:20

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 12,921

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 396 InterMiles

DMU

13:50

via CCU

12h 05m

COK

01:55+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 15,027

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 459 InterMiles

DMU

13:50

via CCU

29h 25m

COK

19:15+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 15,027

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 459 InterMiles

DMU

13:50

via CCU

29h 25m

COK

19:15+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 15,027

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 459 InterMiles

DMU

13:50

via CCU

17h 15m

COK

07:05+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 15,980

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 486 InterMiles

Frequently Asked Questions

Which are the most preferred airlines from Dimapur to Kochi ?

Any offer available for new users on Dimapur to Kochi flight booking by InterMiles?

Which is the cheapest airline on Dimapur to Kochi flight route?

When does the first flight leave from Dimapur to Kochi?

Which is the last flight on Dimapur to Kochi route?

How many flights fly from Dimapur to Kochi on the daily basis?

Is it important to pay insurance charge for Dimapur to Kochi flight booking?