back
Imphal imgBhubaneswar
05 Aug 22 1 Traveller Economy
Modify

Showing 22 Imphal to Bhubaneswar Flights - Starting at Just ₹ 5813

imgSORT BY
Airline
Departure
Duration
Arrival
Miles
Price per Adult

IMF

14:50

via CCU

05h 00m

BBI

19:50

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 5,868

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 200 InterMiles

IMF

11:50

via CCU

05h 45m

BBI

17:35

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 5,813

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 200 InterMiles

IMF

15:35

via CCU

06h 25m

BBI

22:00

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 5,813

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 200 InterMiles

IMF

14:40

via CCU

07h 20m

BBI

22:00

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 5,813

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 200 InterMiles

IMF

11:50

via CCU

10h 10m

BBI

22:00

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 5,813

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 200 InterMiles

IMF

14:20

via DEL

30h 35m

BBI

20:55+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 10,013

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 309 InterMiles

IMF

14:20

via DEL

22h 55m

BBI

13:15+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 10,513

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 324 InterMiles

IMF

12:25

via CCU

32h 30m

BBI

20:55+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 12,513

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 384 InterMiles

IMF

12:25

via CCU

32h 30m

BBI

20:55+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 12,713

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 390 InterMiles

IMF

12:25

via CCU

32h 30m

BBI

20:55+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 12,713

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 390 InterMiles

IMF

14:20

via DEL

48h 45m

BBI

15:05+2day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 12,846

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 393 InterMiles

IMF

12:25

via CCU

24h 50m

BBI

13:15+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 13,013

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 399 InterMiles

IMF

12:25

via CCU

24h 50m

BBI

13:15+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 13,013

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 399 InterMiles

IMF

12:25

via CCU

24h 50m

BBI

13:15+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 13,213

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 405 InterMiles

IMF

12:25

via CCU

26h 00m

BBI

14:25+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 13,213

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 405 InterMiles

IMF

14:20

via DEL

24h 05m

BBI

14:25+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 14,213

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 435 InterMiles

IMF

14:20

via DEL

24h 05m

BBI

14:25+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 14,413

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 441 InterMiles

IMF

14:20

via DEL

24h 05m

BBI

14:25+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 14,413

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 441 InterMiles

IMF

14:20

via DEL

24h 05m

BBI

14:25+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 14,413

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 441 InterMiles

IMF

14:20

via DEL

24h 05m

BBI

14:25+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 14,413

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 441 InterMiles

IMF

14:20

via DEL

23h 25m

BBI

13:45+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 14,713

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 450 InterMiles

IMF

14:20

via DEL

23h 25m

BBI

13:45+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 14,713

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 450 InterMiles

FAQ about Imphal to Bhubaneswar Flights

Which are the most preferred airlines from Imphal to Bhubaneswar ?

Any offer available for new users on Imphal to Bhubaneswar flight booking by InterMiles?

Which is the cheapest airline on Imphal to Bhubaneswar flight route?

When does the first flight leave from Imphal to Bhubaneswar?

Which is the last flight on Imphal to Bhubaneswar route?

How many flights fly from Imphal to Bhubaneswar on the daily basis?

Is it important to pay insurance charge for Imphal to Bhubaneswar flight booking?