back
Imphal imgCoimbatore
07 Sep 22 1 Traveller Economy
Modify

Showing 6 Imphal to Coimbatore Flights - Starting at Just ₹ 12613

imgSORT BY
Airline
Departure
Duration
Arrival
Miles
Price per Adult

IMF

13:45

via DEL

07h 35m

CJB

21:20

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 12,613

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 387 InterMiles

IMF

09:25

via GAU

11h 55m

CJB

21:20

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 12,613

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 387 InterMiles

IMF

14:20

via DEL

24h 05m

CJB

14:25+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 12,713

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 390 InterMiles

IMF

14:20

via DEL

24h 05m

CJB

14:25+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 14,713

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 450 InterMiles

IMF

14:20

via DEL

24h 05m

CJB

14:25+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 14,713

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 450 InterMiles

IMF

15:40

via CCU

22h 45m

CJB

14:25+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 15,213

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 465 InterMiles

Frequently Asked Questions

Which are the most preferred airlines from Imphal to Coimbatore ?

Any offer available for new users on Imphal to Coimbatore flight booking by InterMiles?

Which is the cheapest airline on Imphal to Coimbatore flight route?

When does the first flight leave from Imphal to Coimbatore?

Which is the last flight on Imphal to Coimbatore route?

How many flights fly from Imphal to Coimbatore on the daily basis?

Is it important to pay insurance charge for Imphal to Coimbatore flight booking?