back
Imphal imgMumbai
06 Aug 24 1 Traveller Economy
Modify

Showing 34 Imphal to Mumbai Flights - Starting at Just ₹ 7220

imgSORT BY
Airline
Departure
Duration
Arrival
Miles
Price per Adult

IMF

16:00

via CCU

04h 50m

BOM

20:50

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 9,055

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 375 InterMiles

IMF

16:05

via CCU

05h 15m

BOM

21:20

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 8,611

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 375 InterMiles

IMF

10:40

via CCU

05h 40m

BOM

16:20

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 9,346

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 375 InterMiles

IMF

14:30

via GAU

05h 50m

BOM

20:20

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 10,033

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 375 InterMiles

IMF

13:50

via DEL

06h 30m

BOM

20:20

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 9,926

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 375 InterMiles

IMF

13:50

via DEL

07h 35m

BOM

21:25

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 9,926

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 375 InterMiles

IMF

10:40

via CCU

08h 05m

BOM

18:45

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 9,441

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 375 InterMiles

IMF

16:05

via CCU

08h 25m

BOM

00:30+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 7,220

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 375 InterMiles

IMF

13:50

via DEL

08h 30m

BOM

22:20

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 9,926

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 375 InterMiles

IMF

09:15

via GAU

09h 05m

BOM

18:20

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 9,980

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 375 InterMiles

IMF

13:50

via DEL

09h 25m

BOM

23:15

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 9,926

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 375 InterMiles

IMF

09:15

via GAU

10h 10m

BOM

19:25

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 9,980

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 375 InterMiles

IMF

13:50

via DEL

10h 35m

BOM

00:25+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 9,926

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 375 InterMiles

IMF

10:40

via CCU

10h 40m

BOM

21:20

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 9,441

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 375 InterMiles

IMF

09:15

via GAU

11h 05m

BOM

20:20

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 10,033

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 375 InterMiles

IMF

09:15

via GAU

11h 05m

BOM

20:20

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 9,980

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 375 InterMiles

IMF

13:50

via DEL

11h 50m

BOM

01:40+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 9,926

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 375 InterMiles

IMF

09:15

via GAU

12h 10m

BOM

21:25

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 9,980

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 375 InterMiles

IMF

09:15

via GAU

13h 05m

BOM

22:20

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 9,980

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 375 InterMiles

IMF

09:15

via GAU

14h 00m

BOM

23:15

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 9,980

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 375 InterMiles

IMF

16:00

via CCU

20h 30m

BOM

12:30+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 9,055

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 375 InterMiles

IMF

16:00

via CCU

27h 15m

BOM

19:15+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 9,055

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 375 InterMiles

IMF

15:20

via GAU

27h 55m

BOM

19:15+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 12,565

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 384 InterMiles

IMF

15:20

via GAU

29h 30m

BOM

20:50+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 12,565

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 384 InterMiles

IMF

15:20

via GAU

29h 30m

BOM

20:50+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 12,565

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 384 InterMiles

IMF

16:00

via CCU

07h 25m

BOM

23:25

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 14,973

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 456 InterMiles

IMF

15:20

via DEL

08h 15m

BOM

23:35

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 14,993

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 456 InterMiles

IMF

15:20

via DEL

09h 25m

BOM

00:45+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 14,993

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 456 InterMiles

IMF

15:20

via DEL

13h 10m

BOM

04:30+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 14,993

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 456 InterMiles

IMF

15:20

via DEL

17h 55m

BOM

09:15+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 14,993

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 456 InterMiles

IMF

16:00

via CCU

20h 55m

BOM

12:55+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 14,973

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 456 InterMiles

IMF

15:20

via DEL

24h 55m

BOM

16:15+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 14,993

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 456 InterMiles

IMF

15:20

via DEL

25h 40m

BOM

17:00+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 14,993

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 456 InterMiles

IMF

15:20

via DEL

30h 00m

BOM

21:20+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 14,993

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 456 InterMiles

Frequently Asked Questions

Which are the most preferred airlines from Imphal to Mumbai ?

Any offer available for new users on Imphal to Mumbai flight booking by InterMiles?

Which is the cheapest airline on Imphal to Mumbai flight route?

When does the first flight leave from Imphal to Mumbai?

Which is the last flight on Imphal to Mumbai route?

How many flights fly from Imphal to Mumbai on the daily basis?

Is it important to pay insurance charge for Imphal to Mumbai flight booking?