back
Jammu imgLeh
06 Aug 24 1 Traveller Economy
Modify

Showing 7 Jammu to Leh Flights - Starting at Just ₹ 12561

imgSORT BY
Airline
Departure
Duration
Arrival
Miles
Price per Adult

IXJ

13:55

via DEL

18h 45m

IXL

08:40+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 12,561

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 384 InterMiles

IXJ

12:40

via SXR

22h 35m

IXL

11:15+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 14,735

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 450 InterMiles

IXJ

15:45

via DEL

16h 25m

IXL

08:10+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 16,456

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

IXJ

15:45

via DEL

16h 55m

IXL

08:40+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 81,367

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

IXJ

13:55

via DEL

18h 15m

IXL

08:10+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 27,975

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

IXJ

12:40

via SXR

19h 30m

IXL

08:10+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 69,202

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

IXJ

13:55

via SXR

21h 20m

IXL

11:15+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 26,457

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

Frequently Asked Questions

Which are the most preferred airlines from Jammu to Leh ?

Any offer available for new users on Jammu to Leh flight booking by InterMiles?

Which is the cheapest airline on Jammu to Leh flight route?

When does the first flight leave from Jammu to Leh?

Which is the last flight on Jammu to Leh route?

How many flights fly from Jammu to Leh on the daily basis?

Is it important to pay insurance charge for Jammu to Leh flight booking?