back
Kandla imgKolkata
06 Nov 22 1 Traveller Economy
Modify

Showing 4 Kandla to Kolkata Flights - Starting at Just ₹ 16079

imgSORT BY
Airline
Departure
Duration
Arrival
Miles
Price per Adult

IXY

12:40

via BOM

08h 45m

CCU

21:25

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 16,079

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 489 InterMiles

IXY

12:40

via BOM

11h 25m

CCU

00:05+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 16,079

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 489 InterMiles

IXY

12:40

via BOM

20h 15m

CCU

08:55+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 16,079

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 489 InterMiles

IXY

16:00

via DEL

17h 05m

CCU

09:05+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 18,631

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 567 InterMiles

Frequently Asked Questions

Which are the most preferred airlines from Kandla to Kolkata ?

Any offer available for new users on Kandla to Kolkata flight booking by InterMiles?

Which is the cheapest airline on Kandla to Kolkata flight route?

When does the first flight leave from Kandla to Kolkata?

Which is the last flight on Kandla to Kolkata route?

How many flights fly from Kandla to Kolkata on the daily basis?

Is it important to pay insurance charge for Kandla to Kolkata flight booking?