back
kannur imgChennai
05 Sep 24 1 Traveller Economy
Modify

Showing 10 kannur to Chennai Flights - Starting at Just ₹ 3559

imgSORT BY
Airline
Departure
Duration
Arrival
Miles
Price per Adult

CNN

09:40

01h 20m

MAA

11:00

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 3,559

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 150 InterMiles

CNN

20:45

via BLR

12h 15m

MAA

09:00+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 4,516

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 150 InterMiles

CNN

09:30

via COK

03h 55m

MAA

13:25

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 5,632

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 177 InterMiles

CNN

09:30

via COK

08h 40m

MAA

18:10

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 5,632

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 177 InterMiles

CNN

07:50

via BLR

09h 45m

MAA

17:35

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 5,972

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 186 InterMiles

CNN

14:40

via BLR

03h 55m

MAA

18:35

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 6,084

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 189 InterMiles

CNN

19:45

via HYD

05h 40m

MAA

01:25+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 6,150

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 192 InterMiles

CNN

09:30

via COK

06h 40m

MAA

16:10

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 6,312

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 198 InterMiles

CNN

14:40

via BLR

05h 05m

MAA

19:45

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 7,844

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 243 InterMiles

CNN

14:40

via BLR

06h 20m

MAA

21:00

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 8,267

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 255 InterMiles

Frequently Asked Questions

Which are the most preferred airlines from kannur to Chennai ?

Any offer available for new users on kannur to Chennai flight booking by InterMiles?

Which is the cheapest airline on kannur to Chennai flight route?

When does the first flight leave from kannur to Chennai?

Which is the last flight on kannur to Chennai route?

How many flights fly from kannur to Chennai on the daily basis?

Is it important to pay insurance charge for kannur to Chennai flight booking?