back
Kanpur imgKolkata
06 Aug 24 1 Traveller Economy
Modify

Showing 3 Kanpur to Kolkata Flights - Starting at Just ₹ 6512

imgSORT BY
Airline
Departure
Duration
Arrival
Miles
Price per Adult

KNU

14:40

via DEL

05h 35m

CCU

20:15

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 6,512

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 204 InterMiles

KNU

14:40

via DEL

07h 05m

CCU

21:45

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 6,512

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 204 InterMiles

KNU

14:40

via DEL

08h 45m

CCU

23:25

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 6,512

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 204 InterMiles

Frequently Asked Questions

Which are the most preferred airlines from Kanpur to Kolkata ?

Any offer available for new users on Kanpur to Kolkata flight booking by InterMiles?

Which is the cheapest airline on Kanpur to Kolkata flight route?

When does the first flight leave from Kanpur to Kolkata?

Which is the last flight on Kanpur to Kolkata route?

How many flights fly from Kanpur to Kolkata on the daily basis?

Is it important to pay insurance charge for Kanpur to Kolkata flight booking?