back
Kolkata imgImphal
06 Aug 24 1 Traveller Economy
Modify

Showing 21 Kolkata to Imphal Flights - Starting at Just ₹ 4177

imgSORT BY
Airline
Departure
Duration
Arrival
Miles
Price per Adult

CCU

10:00

01h 30m

IMF

11:30

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 4,178

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 150 InterMiles

CCU

08:40

01h 30m

IMF

10:10

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 4,469

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 150 InterMiles

CCU

07:30

01h 30m

IMF

09:00

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 4,177

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 150 InterMiles

CCU

07:35

via IXA

06h 40m

IMF

14:15

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 4,337

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 150 InterMiles

CCU

06:55

via IXA

07h 20m

IMF

14:15

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 4,337

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 150 InterMiles

CCU

13:45

01h 25m

IMF

15:10

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 4,817

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 153 InterMiles

CCU

09:50

via IXA

04h 25m

IMF

14:15

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 5,112

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 162 InterMiles

CCU

10:10

via GAU

03h 45m

IMF

13:55

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 6,364

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 198 InterMiles

CCU

07:25

via GAU

06h 30m

IMF

13:55

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 6,364

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 198 InterMiles

CCU

05:55

via GAU

08h 00m

IMF

13:55

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 6,364

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 198 InterMiles

CCU

07:35

via IXS

02h 45m

IMF

10:20

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 7,378

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 228 InterMiles

CCU

10:20

via GAU

04h 20m

IMF

14:40

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 8,059

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 249 InterMiles

CCU

05:45

via GAU

08h 55m

IMF

14:40

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 8,059

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 249 InterMiles

CCU

06:40

via DEL

08h 00m

IMF

14:40

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 15,878

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 483 InterMiles

CCU

15:30

via DEL

23h 00m

IMF

14:30+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 15,878

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 483 InterMiles

CCU

20:00

via DEL

18h 30m

IMF

14:30+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 16,378

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 498 InterMiles

CCU

20:25

via DEL

18h 05m

IMF

14:30+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 40,070

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CCU

18:45

via DEL

19h 45m

IMF

14:30+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 40,070

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CCU

15:20

via DEL

23h 10m

IMF

14:30+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 40,100

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CCU

10:25

via DEL

28h 05m

IMF

14:30+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 40,100

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CCU

09:55

via DEL

28h 35m

IMF

14:30+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 17,478

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

Frequently Asked Questions

Which are the most preferred airlines from Kolkata to Imphal ?

Any offer available for new users on Kolkata to Imphal flight booking by InterMiles?

Which is the cheapest airline on Kolkata to Imphal flight route?

When does the first flight leave from Kolkata to Imphal?

Which is the last flight on Kolkata to Imphal route?

How many flights fly from Kolkata to Imphal on the daily basis?

Is it important to pay insurance charge for Kolkata to Imphal flight booking?