Kolkata imgKozhikode
12 Apr 22 1 Traveller Economy
Modify

Showing 27 Kolkata to Kozhikode Flights - Starting at Just ₹ 5115

Book Kolkata to Kozhikode flights at cheapest airfare. You can get 10% off on Flights booking! on your Kolkata to Kozhikode flight booking. To get the fastest booking and best discounts on flight tickets, visit InterMiles. Also, check out the cheapest return Kozhikode to Kolkata flight tickets online by clicking here. Use Code "IMJAN22" and get upto 1000 Rs on flight and hotel bookings (Offer valid till 31st Jan'22).

<img src="../../assets/img/close.png" class="filterclose" (click)="filtersortclose() alt="img" > SORT BY
Airline
Departure
Duration
Arrival
Miles
Price per Adult

CCU

06:25

via MAA

05h 40m

CCJ

12:05

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 5,115

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 225 InterMiles

CCU

04:55

via MAA

07h 10m

CCJ

12:05

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 5,115

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 225 InterMiles

CCU

07:10

via BOM

07h 05m

CCJ

14:15

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 5,355

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 225 InterMiles

CCU

04:00

via BOM

10h 15m

CCJ

14:15

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 5,355

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 225 InterMiles

CCU

20:30

via DEL

15h 45m

CCJ

12:15+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 6,449

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 225 InterMiles

CCU

15:30

via DEL

20h 45m

CCJ

12:15+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 6,449

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 225 InterMiles

CCU

10:25

via DEL

25h 50m

CCJ

12:15+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 6,449

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 225 InterMiles

CCU

10:10

via DEL

09h 35m

CCJ

19:45

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 6,787

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 225 InterMiles

CCU

08:45

via DEL

11h 00m

CCJ

19:45

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 6,787

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 225 InterMiles

CCU

07:05

via DEL

12h 40m

CCJ

19:45

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 6,787

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 225 InterMiles

CCU

23:35

via HYD

07h 50m

CCJ

07:25+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 7,529

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 234 InterMiles

CCU

09:10

via HYD

27h 05m

CCJ

12:15+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 7,578

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 234 InterMiles

CCU

20:10

via HYD

11h 15m

CCJ

07:25+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 7,643

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 237 InterMiles

CCU

09:10

via BBI

27h 05m

CCJ

12:15+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 7,938

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 246 InterMiles

CCU

06:55

via DEL

29h 20m

CCJ

12:15+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 8,064

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 249 InterMiles

CCU

11:20

via DEL

08h 25m

CCJ

19:45

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 8,232

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 255 InterMiles

CCU

13:00

via PAT

23h 15m

CCJ

12:15+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 8,393

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 258 InterMiles

CCU

13:00

via PAT

23h 15m

CCJ

12:15+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 8,393

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 258 InterMiles

CCU

16:45

via GAU

19h 30m

CCJ

12:15+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 8,526

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 264 InterMiles

CCU

09:50

via GAU

26h 25m

CCJ

12:15+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 8,526

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 264 InterMiles

CCU

09:50

via GAU

26h 25m

CCJ

12:15+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 8,526

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 264 InterMiles

CCU

11:35

via BBI

24h 40m

CCJ

12:15+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 8,579

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 264 InterMiles

CCU

07:45

via GAU

28h 30m

CCJ

12:15+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 9,030

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 279 InterMiles

CCU

07:45

via GAU

28h 30m

CCJ

12:15+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 9,030

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 279 InterMiles

CCU

05:55

via GAU

30h 20m

CCJ

12:15+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 9,030

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 279 InterMiles

CCU

05:55

via GAU

30h 20m

CCJ

12:15+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 9,030

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 279 InterMiles

CCU

10:25

via IMF

25h 50m

CCJ

12:15+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 10,509

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 324 InterMiles

Frequently Asked Questions

Which are the most preferred airlines from Kolkata to Kozhikode ?

Any offer available for new users on Kolkata to Kozhikode flight booking by InterMiles?

Which is the cheapest airline on Kolkata to Kozhikode flight route?

When does the first flight leave from Kolkata to Kozhikode?

Which is the last flight on Kolkata to Kozhikode route?

How many flights fly from Kolkata to Kozhikode on the daily basis?

Is it important to pay insurance charge for Kolkata to Kozhikode flight booking?