Kolkata imgLeh
21 Feb 22 1 Traveller Economy
Modify

<img src="../../assets/img/close.png" class="filterclose" (click)="filtersortclose() alt="img" > SORT BY
Airline
Departure
Duration
Arrival
Miles
Price per Adult

CCU

01:15

via DEL

08h 15m

IXL

09:30

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 5,248

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 225 InterMiles

CCU

21:40

via DEL

11h 50m

IXL

09:30+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 5,248

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 225 InterMiles

CCU

20:30

via DEL

11h 50m

IXL

08:20+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 5,747

Book Now

4 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 225 InterMiles

CCU

15:30

via DEL

16h 50m

IXL

08:20+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 5,747

Book Now

9 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 225 InterMiles

CCU

07:00

via DEL

25h 20m

IXL

08:20+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 5,747

Book Now

4 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 225 InterMiles

CCU

10:25

via DEL

21h 55m

IXL

08:20+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 6,272

Book Now

5 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 225 InterMiles

CCU

05:30

via DEL

06h 35m

IXL

12:05

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 6,376

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 225 InterMiles

CCU

01:15

via DEL

10h 50m

IXL

12:05

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 6,376

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 225 InterMiles

CCU

19:00

via HYD

37h 20m

IXL

08:20+2day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 7,662

Book Now

9 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 237 InterMiles

CCU

09:40

via BOM

22h 40m

IXL

08:20+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 7,777

Book Now

5 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 240 InterMiles

CCU

09:40

via BOM

22h 40m

IXL

08:20+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 7,777

Book Now

5 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 240 InterMiles

CCU

09:40

via BOM

22h 40m

IXL

08:20+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 7,777

Book Now

5 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 240 InterMiles

CCU

09:40

via BOM

22h 40m

IXL

08:20+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 7,777

Book Now

5 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 240 InterMiles

CCU

09:40

via BOM

22h 40m

IXL

08:20+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 7,777

Book Now

5 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 240 InterMiles

CCU

20:30

via DEL

14h 50m

IXL

11:20+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 8,036

Book Now

4 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 249 InterMiles

CCU

15:30

via DEL

19h 50m

IXL

11:20+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 8,036

Book Now

7 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 249 InterMiles

CCU

20:30

via DEL

14h 50m

IXL

11:20+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 8,235

Book Now

4 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 255 InterMiles

CCU

15:30

via DEL

19h 50m

IXL

11:20+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 8,235

Book Now

9 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 255 InterMiles

CCU

07:00

via DEL

28h 20m

IXL

11:20+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 8,235

Book Now

4 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 255 InterMiles

CCU

17:15

via MAA

39h 05m

IXL

08:20+2day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 8,437

Book Now

9 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 261 InterMiles

CCU

09:55

via IXA

22h 25m

IXL

08:20+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 8,664

Book Now

1 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 267 InterMiles

CCU

10:25

via DEL

24h 55m

IXL

11:20+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 8,760

Book Now

5 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 270 InterMiles

CCU

12:00

via STV

20h 20m

IXL

08:20+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 8,774

Book Now

9 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 270 InterMiles

CCU

12:00

via STV

20h 20m

IXL

08:20+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 8,774

Book Now

9 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 270 InterMiles

CCU

14:20

via DEL

17h 10m

IXL

07:30+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 8,870

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 273 InterMiles

CCU

20:30

via DEL

38h 50m

IXL

11:20+2day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 9,422

Book Now

4 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 291 InterMiles

CCU

14:10

via BLR

18h 10m

IXL

08:20+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 9,469

Book Now

9 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 291 InterMiles

CCU

14:10

via BLR

18h 10m

IXL

08:20+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 9,994

Book Now

9 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 306 InterMiles

CCU

17:35

via BOM

39h 05m

IXL

08:40+2day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 11,647

Book Now

9 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 357 InterMiles

CCU

17:35

via BOM

39h 05m

IXL

08:40+2day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 11,647

Book Now

9 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 357 InterMiles

CCU

17:35

via BOM

39h 05m

IXL

08:40+2day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 11,647

Book Now

9 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 357 InterMiles

CCU

17:35

via BOM

39h 05m

IXL

08:40+2day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 11,647

Book Now

9 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 357 InterMiles

CCU

17:35

via BOM

39h 05m

IXL

08:40+2day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 11,647

Book Now

9 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 357 InterMiles

CCU

17:35

via BOM

39h 05m

IXL

08:40+2day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 11,962

Book Now

9 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 366 InterMiles

CCU

17:35

via BOM

39h 05m

IXL

08:40+2day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 11,962

Book Now

9 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 366 InterMiles

CCU

21:55

via DEL

09h 35m

IXL

07:30+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 14,122

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 432 InterMiles

CCU

21:55

via DEL

13h 45m

IXL

11:40+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 14,122

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 432 InterMiles

CCU

06:05

via DEL

25h 25m

IXL

07:30+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 14,122

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 432 InterMiles