back
Kolkata imgNagpur
07 Jul 24 1 Traveller Economy
Modify

Showing 31 Kolkata to Nagpur IndiGo Flights - Starting at Just ₹ 4753

imgSORT BY
Airline
Departure
Duration
Arrival
Miles
Price per Adult

CCU

20:50

01h 40m

NAG

22:30

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 4,753

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 200 InterMiles

CCU

14:30

via DEL

05h 40m

NAG

20:10

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 9,801

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 303 InterMiles

CCU

00:50

via PNQ

05h 40m

NAG

06:30

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 9,801

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 303 InterMiles

CCU

16:30

via DEL

06h 25m

NAG

22:55

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 9,801

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 303 InterMiles

CCU

12:15

via DEL

07h 55m

NAG

20:10

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 9,801

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 303 InterMiles

CCU

00:50

via PNQ

07h 55m

NAG

08:45

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 9,801

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 303 InterMiles

CCU

10:05

via DEL

08h 00m

NAG

18:05

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 9,801

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 303 InterMiles

CCU

22:30

via DEL

08h 15m

NAG

06:45+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 9,801

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 303 InterMiles

CCU

14:30

via DEL

08h 25m

NAG

22:55

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 9,801

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 303 InterMiles

CCU

13:45

via BOM

08h 50m

NAG

22:35

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 9,801

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 303 InterMiles

CCU

21:00

via DEL

09h 45m

NAG

06:45+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 9,801

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 303 InterMiles

CCU

08:15

via DEL

09h 50m

NAG

18:05

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 9,801

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 303 InterMiles

CCU

10:05

via DEL

10h 05m

NAG

20:10

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 9,801

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 303 InterMiles

CCU

22:30

via DEL

10h 10m

NAG

08:40+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 9,801

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 303 InterMiles

CCU

21:25

via AMD

10h 30m

NAG

07:55+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 9,801

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 303 InterMiles

CCU

12:15

via DEL

10h 40m

NAG

22:55

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 9,801

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 303 InterMiles

CCU

20:45

via HYD

11h 05m

NAG

07:50+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 9,801

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 303 InterMiles

CCU

19:30

via DEL

11h 15m

NAG

06:45+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 9,801

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 303 InterMiles

CCU

06:45

via DEL

11h 20m

NAG

18:05

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 9,801

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 303 InterMiles

CCU

21:00

via DEL

11h 40m

NAG

08:40+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 9,801

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 303 InterMiles

CCU

20:50

via PNQ

09h 40m

NAG

06:30+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 10,370

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 318 InterMiles

CCU

02:00

via BOM

05h 45m

NAG

07:45

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 11,663

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 357 InterMiles

CCU

11:30

via BOM

06h 55m

NAG

18:25

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 11,663

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 357 InterMiles

CCU

11:15

via HYD

08h 45m

NAG

20:00

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 11,606

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 357 InterMiles

CCU

11:30

via BOM

11h 05m

NAG

22:35

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 11,663

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 357 InterMiles

CCU

08:40

via HYD

11h 20m

NAG

20:00

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 11,606

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 357 InterMiles

CCU

16:00

via BOM

06h 35m

NAG

22:35

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 11,888

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 363 InterMiles

CCU

18:30

via BOM

07h 10m

NAG

01:40+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 11,888

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 363 InterMiles

CCU

16:00

via BOM

09h 40m

NAG

01:40+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 11,888

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 363 InterMiles

CCU

21:45

via BOM

10h 00m

NAG

07:45+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 11,888

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 363 InterMiles

CCU

09:25

via BOM

09h 00m

NAG

18:25

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 12,000

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 369 InterMiles