back
Kolkata imgPantnagar
06 Aug 24 1 Traveller Economy
Modify

Showing 3 Kolkata to Pantnagar Flights - Starting at Just ₹ 8981

imgSORT BY
Airline
Departure
Duration
Arrival
Miles
Price per Adult

CCU

06:45

via DEL

05h 25m

PGH

12:10

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 8,981

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 350 InterMiles

CCU

05:30

via DEL

06h 40m

PGH

12:10

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 8,981

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 350 InterMiles

CCU

22:30

via DEL

10h 50m

PGH

09:20+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 8,981

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 350 InterMiles

Frequently Asked Questions

Which are the most preferred airlines from Kolkata to Pantnagar ?

Any offer available for new users on Kolkata to Pantnagar flight booking by InterMiles?

Which is the cheapest airline on Kolkata to Pantnagar flight route?

When does the first flight leave from Kolkata to Pantnagar?

Which is the last flight on Kolkata to Pantnagar route?

How many flights fly from Kolkata to Pantnagar on the daily basis?

Is it important to pay insurance charge for Kolkata to Pantnagar flight booking?