back
Leh imgKandla
06 Aug 24 1 Traveller Economy
Modify

Showing 3 Leh to Kandla Flights - Starting at Just ₹ 19742

imgSORT BY
Airline
Departure
Duration
Arrival
Miles
Price per Adult

IXL

12:20

via DEL

05h 20m

IXY

17:40

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 19,742

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 600 InterMiles

IXL

10:40

via DEL

07h 00m

IXY

17:40

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 19,742

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 600 InterMiles

IXL

07:55

via DEL

09h 45m

IXY

17:40

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 19,742

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 600 InterMiles

Frequently Asked Questions

Which are the most preferred airlines from Leh to Kandla ?

Any offer available for new users on Leh to Kandla flight booking by InterMiles?

Which is the cheapest airline on Leh to Kandla flight route?

When does the first flight leave from Leh to Kandla?

Which is the last flight on Leh to Kandla route?

How many flights fly from Leh to Kandla on the daily basis?

Is it important to pay insurance charge for Leh to Kandla flight booking?