back
Leh imgKolkata
06 Nov 22 1 Traveller Economy
Modify

Showing 52 Leh to Kolkata Flights - Starting at Just ₹ 9733

imgSORT BY
Airline
Departure
Duration
Arrival
Miles
Price per Adult

IXL

09:35

via IXJ

12h 10m

CCU

21:45

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 9,733

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 300 InterMiles

IXL

11:50

via DEL

21h 10m

CCU

09:00+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 11,146

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 342 InterMiles

IXL

11:50

via DEL

26h 40m

CCU

14:30+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 11,146

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 342 InterMiles

IXL

11:50

via DEL

07h 20m

CCU

19:10

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 11,356

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 348 InterMiles

IXL

11:50

via DEL

10h 35m

CCU

22:25

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 11,356

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 348 InterMiles

IXL

12:40

via DEL

06h 55m

CCU

19:35

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 12,068

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 369 InterMiles

IXL

12:40

via DEL

08h 10m

CCU

20:50

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 12,068

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 369 InterMiles

IXL

12:40

via DEL

09h 40m

CCU

22:20

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 12,068

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 369 InterMiles

IXL

12:20

via DEL

10h 40m

CCU

23:00

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 12,146

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 372 InterMiles

IXL

08:10

via DEL

14h 50m

CCU

23:00

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 12,146

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 372 InterMiles

IXL

12:20

via DEL

20h 45m

CCU

09:05+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 12,146

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 372 InterMiles

IXL

08:10

via DEL

24h 55m

CCU

09:05+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 12,146

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 372 InterMiles

IXL

10:00

via DEL

11h 45m

CCU

21:45

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 13,826

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 423 InterMiles

IXL

09:05

via DEL

10h 30m

CCU

19:35

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 14,273

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 435 InterMiles

IXL

09:05

via DEL

13h 40m

CCU

22:45

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 14,273

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 435 InterMiles

IXL

09:05

via DEL

23h 15m

CCU

08:20+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 14,273

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 435 InterMiles

IXL

09:05

via DEL

24h 30m

CCU

09:35+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 14,273

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 435 InterMiles

IXL

08:55

via IXJ

24h 05m

CCU

09:00+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 15,500

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 474 InterMiles

IXL

08:55

via IXJ

29h 35m

CCU

14:30+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 15,500

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 474 InterMiles

IXL

08:55

via IXJ

34h 15m

CCU

19:10+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 15,500

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 474 InterMiles

IXL

08:55

via IXJ

13h 30m

CCU

22:25

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 15,710

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 480 InterMiles

IXL

11:50

via DEL

20h 25m

CCU

08:15+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 15,871

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 483 InterMiles

IXL

11:50

via DEL

20h 25m

CCU

08:15+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 16,081

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 489 InterMiles

IXL

11:50

via DEL

19h 55m

CCU

07:45+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 17,948

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 546 InterMiles

IXL

11:50

via DEL

22h 50m

CCU

10:40+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 18,368

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 558 InterMiles

IXL

11:50

via DEL

22h 50m

CCU

10:40+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 18,368

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 558 InterMiles

IXL

11:50

via DEL

19h 55m

CCU

07:45+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 18,683

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 567 InterMiles

IXL

11:50

via DEL

21h 00m

CCU

08:50+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 18,788

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 570 InterMiles

IXL

11:50

via DEL

36h 00m

CCU

23:50+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 18,788

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 570 InterMiles

IXL

11:50

via DEL

21h 00m

CCU

08:50+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 18,998

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 579 InterMiles

IXL

11:50

via DEL

21h 00m

CCU

08:50+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 18,998

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 579 InterMiles

IXL

11:50

via DEL

21h 00m

CCU

08:50+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 18,998

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 579 InterMiles

IXL

11:50

via DEL

36h 00m

CCU

23:50+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 18,998

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 579 InterMiles

IXL

11:50

via DEL

36h 00m

CCU

23:50+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 18,998

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 579 InterMiles

IXL

11:50

via DEL

36h 00m

CCU

23:50+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 18,998

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 579 InterMiles

IXL

11:50

via DEL

36h 00m

CCU

23:50+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 18,998

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 579 InterMiles

IXL

11:50

via DEL

29h 05m

CCU

16:55+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 19,490

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 591 InterMiles

IXL

11:50

via DEL

12h 00m

CCU

23:50

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 20,022

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 609 InterMiles

IXL

11:50

via DEL

21h 00m

CCU

08:50+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 20,022

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 609 InterMiles

IXL

09:05

via DEL

31h 50m

CCU

16:55+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 21,308

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 648 InterMiles

IXL

09:05

via DEL

31h 50m

CCU

16:55+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 21,571

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 654 InterMiles

IXL

09:05

via DEL

31h 50m

CCU

16:55+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 21,571

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 654 InterMiles

IXL

09:05

via DEL

31h 50m

CCU

16:55+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 21,571

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 654 InterMiles

IXL

09:05

via DEL

31h 50m

CCU

16:55+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 21,571

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 654 InterMiles

IXL

09:05

via DEL

31h 50m

CCU

16:55+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 21,571

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 654 InterMiles

IXL

09:05

via DEL

31h 50m

CCU

16:55+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 21,571

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 654 InterMiles

IXL

09:05

via DEL

31h 50m

CCU

16:55+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 21,623

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 657 InterMiles

IXL

09:05

via DEL

31h 50m

CCU

16:55+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 21,623

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 657 InterMiles

IXL

09:05

via DEL

31h 50m

CCU

16:55+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 21,623

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 657 InterMiles

IXL

09:05

via DEL

31h 50m

CCU

16:55+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 21,623

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 657 InterMiles

IXL

09:05

via DEL

31h 50m

CCU

16:55+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 22,043

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 669 InterMiles

IXL

11:50

via DEL

46h 50m

CCU

10:40+2day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 33,823

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 700 InterMiles

Frequently Asked Questions

Which are the most preferred airlines from Leh to Kolkata ?

Any offer available for new users on Leh to Kolkata flight booking by InterMiles?

Which is the cheapest airline on Leh to Kolkata flight route?

When does the first flight leave from Leh to Kolkata?

Which is the last flight on Leh to Kolkata route?

How many flights fly from Leh to Kolkata on the daily basis?

Is it important to pay insurance charge for Leh to Kolkata flight booking?