back
Lucknow imgKolkata
06 Nov 22 1 Traveller Economy
Modify

Showing 79 Lucknow to Kolkata Flights - Starting at Just ₹ 5784

imgSORT BY
Airline
Departure
Duration
Arrival
Miles
Price per Adult

LKO

10:50

01h 50m

CCU

12:40

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 5,784

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 180 InterMiles

LKO

16:15

01h 35m

CCU

17:50

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 5,993

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 186 InterMiles

LKO

09:35

01h 40m

CCU

11:15

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 5,993

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 186 InterMiles

LKO

12:05

via IXR

07h 25m

CCU

19:30

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 6,256

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 195 InterMiles

LKO

12:05

via IXR

09h 35m

CCU

21:40

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 6,256

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 195 InterMiles

LKO

15:25

via DEL

04h 10m

CCU

19:35

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 7,126

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 222 InterMiles

LKO

17:50

via DEL

04h 55m

CCU

22:45

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 7,126

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 222 InterMiles

LKO

15:25

via DEL

07h 20m

CCU

22:45

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 7,126

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 222 InterMiles

LKO

10:45

via DEL

11h 00m

CCU

21:45

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 7,148

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 222 InterMiles

LKO

18:25

via DEL

13h 35m

CCU

08:00+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 7,148

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 222 InterMiles

LKO

08:00

via DEL

13h 45m

CCU

21:45

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 7,148

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 222 InterMiles

LKO

17:50

via DEL

14h 30m

CCU

08:20+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 7,126

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 222 InterMiles

LKO

17:50

via DEL

15h 45m

CCU

09:35+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 7,126

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 222 InterMiles

LKO

15:25

via DEL

16h 55m

CCU

08:20+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 7,126

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 222 InterMiles

LKO

15:25

via DEL

18h 10m

CCU

09:35+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 7,126

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 222 InterMiles

LKO

17:50

via DEL

25h 45m

CCU

19:35+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 7,126

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 222 InterMiles

LKO

10:00

via PAT

07h 30m

CCU

17:30

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 7,726

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 240 InterMiles

LKO

08:35

via GAU

04h 55m

CCU

13:30

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 9,143

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 282 InterMiles

LKO

13:35

via IXC

08h 25m

CCU

22:00

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 9,196

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 282 InterMiles

LKO

08:35

via GAU

09h 35m

CCU

18:10

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 9,143

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 282 InterMiles

LKO

20:15

via DEL

12h 45m

CCU

09:00+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 9,365

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 288 InterMiles

LKO

20:15

via DEL

18h 15m

CCU

14:30+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 9,365

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 288 InterMiles

LKO

14:05

via DEL

18h 55m

CCU

09:00+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 9,365

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 288 InterMiles

LKO

20:15

via DEL

22h 55m

CCU

19:10+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 9,365

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 288 InterMiles

LKO

08:55

via DEL

24h 05m

CCU

09:00+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 9,365

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 288 InterMiles

LKO

14:05

via DEL

24h 25m

CCU

14:30+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 9,365

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 288 InterMiles

LKO

20:15

via DEL

26h 10m

CCU

22:25+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 9,365

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 288 InterMiles

LKO

14:05

via DEL

05h 05m

CCU

19:10

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 9,575

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 294 InterMiles

LKO

08:55

via DEL

05h 35m

CCU

14:30

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 9,575

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 294 InterMiles

LKO

14:05

via DEL

08h 20m

CCU

22:25

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 9,575

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 294 InterMiles

LKO

08:55

via DEL

10h 15m

CCU

19:10

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 9,575

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 294 InterMiles

LKO

08:55

via DEL

13h 30m

CCU

22:25

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 9,575

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 294 InterMiles

LKO

21:50

via BLR

09h 55m

CCU

07:45+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 12,189

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 372 InterMiles

LKO

18:10

via BOM

13h 20m

CCU

07:30+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 14,357

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 438 InterMiles

LKO

13:55

via BOM

09h 55m

CCU

23:50

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 14,709

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 450 InterMiles

LKO

13:55

via BOM

18h 55m

CCU

08:50+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 14,709

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 450 InterMiles

LKO

17:50

via DEL

23h 05m

CCU

16:55+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 14,772

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 450 InterMiles

LKO

15:25

via DEL

25h 30m

CCU

16:55+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 14,772

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 450 InterMiles

LKO

21:50

via BLR

34h 25m

CCU

08:15+2day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 14,846

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 453 InterMiles

LKO

14:05

via DEL

18h 10m

CCU

08:15+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 14,935

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 456 InterMiles

LKO

08:55

via DEL

23h 20m

CCU

08:15+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 14,935

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 456 InterMiles

LKO

14:05

via DEL

17h 40m

CCU

07:45+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 15,056

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 459 InterMiles

LKO

08:55

via DEL

22h 50m

CCU

07:45+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 15,056

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 459 InterMiles

LKO

17:50

via DEL

23h 05m

CCU

16:55+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 15,087

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 459 InterMiles

LKO

17:50

via DEL

23h 05m

CCU

16:55+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 15,087

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 459 InterMiles

LKO

15:25

via DEL

25h 30m

CCU

16:55+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 15,087

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 459 InterMiles

LKO

15:25

via DEL

25h 30m

CCU

16:55+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 15,087

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 459 InterMiles

LKO

15:25

via DEL

25h 30m

CCU

16:55+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 15,087

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 459 InterMiles

LKO

15:25

via DEL

25h 30m

CCU

16:55+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 15,087

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 459 InterMiles

LKO

14:05

via DEL

18h 10m

CCU

08:15+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 15,145

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 462 InterMiles

LKO

08:55

via DEL

23h 20m

CCU

08:15+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 15,145

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 462 InterMiles

LKO

08:55

via DEL

07h 50m

CCU

16:45

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 15,227

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 465 InterMiles

LKO

13:55

via BOM

20h 45m

CCU

10:40+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 15,350

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 468 InterMiles

LKO

14:05

via DEL

20h 35m

CCU

10:40+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 15,476

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 471 InterMiles

LKO

14:05

via DEL

20h 35m

CCU

10:40+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 15,476

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 471 InterMiles

LKO

08:55

via DEL

25h 45m

CCU

10:40+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 15,476

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 471 InterMiles

LKO

08:55

via DEL

25h 45m

CCU

10:40+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 15,476

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 471 InterMiles

LKO

17:50

via DEL

23h 05m

CCU

16:55+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 15,507

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 474 InterMiles

LKO

17:50

via DEL

23h 05m

CCU

16:55+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 15,507

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 474 InterMiles

LKO

17:50

via DEL

23h 05m

CCU

16:55+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 15,507

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 474 InterMiles

LKO

15:25

via DEL

25h 30m

CCU

16:55+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 15,507

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 474 InterMiles

LKO

15:25

via DEL

25h 30m

CCU

16:55+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 15,507

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 474 InterMiles

LKO

15:25

via DEL

25h 30m

CCU

16:55+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 15,507

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 474 InterMiles

LKO

13:40

via BOM

10h 10m

CCU

23:50

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 15,617

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 477 InterMiles

LKO

17:50

via DEL

23h 05m

CCU

16:55+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 15,927

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 486 InterMiles

LKO

15:25

via DEL

25h 30m

CCU

16:55+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 15,927

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 486 InterMiles

LKO

14:05

via DEL

17h 40m

CCU

07:45+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 16,111

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 492 InterMiles

LKO

08:55

via DEL

22h 50m

CCU

07:45+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 16,111

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 492 InterMiles

LKO

08:55

via DEL

22h 50m

CCU

07:45+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 16,111

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 492 InterMiles

LKO

08:55

via DEL

14h 55m

CCU

23:50

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 17,334

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

LKO

13:55

via BOM

18h 20m

CCU

08:15+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 16,494

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

LKO

14:05

via DEL

18h 45m

CCU

08:50+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 17,124

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

LKO

14:05

via DEL

18h 45m

CCU

08:50+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 17,334

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

LKO

14:05

via DEL

18h 45m

CCU

08:50+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 17,334

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

LKO

20:15

via DEL

20h 40m

CCU

16:55+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 17,826

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

LKO

08:55

via DEL

23h 55m

CCU

08:50+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 17,334

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

LKO

08:55

via DEL

23h 55m

CCU

08:50+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 17,124

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

LKO

08:55

via DEL

23h 55m

CCU

08:50+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 17,334

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

LKO

08:55

via DEL

23h 55m

CCU

08:50+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 17,334

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

Frequently Asked Questions

Which are the most preferred airlines from Lucknow to Kolkata ?

Any offer available for new users on Lucknow to Kolkata flight booking by InterMiles?

Which is the cheapest airline on Lucknow to Kolkata flight route?

When does the first flight leave from Lucknow to Kolkata?

Which is the last flight on Lucknow to Kolkata route?

How many flights fly from Lucknow to Kolkata on the daily basis?

Is it important to pay insurance charge for Lucknow to Kolkata flight booking?