back
Lucknow imgRanchi
06 Aug 24 1 Traveller Economy
Modify

Showing 3 Lucknow to Ranchi AirAsia Flights - Starting at Just ₹ 4864

imgSORT BY
Airline
Departure
Duration
Arrival
Miles
Price per Adult

LKO

07:10

via DEL

05h 40m

IXR

12:50

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 4,864

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 153 InterMiles

LKO

07:10

via DEL

10h 45m

IXR

17:55

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 4,864

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 153 InterMiles

LKO

20:00

via DEL

13h 50m

IXR

09:50+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 6,768

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 210 InterMiles