back
Pantnagar imgKolkata
06 Aug 24 1 Traveller Economy
Modify

Showing 8 Pantnagar to Kolkata Flights - Starting at Just ₹ 7564

imgSORT BY
Airline
Departure
Duration
Arrival
Miles
Price per Adult

PGH

09:40

via DEL

04h 30m

CCU

14:10

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 7,564

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 350 InterMiles

PGH

12:30

via DEL

06h 10m

CCU

18:40

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 7,564

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 350 InterMiles

PGH

09:40

via DEL

06h 40m

CCU

16:20

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 7,564

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 350 InterMiles

PGH

12:30

via DEL

07h 45m

CCU

20:15

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 7,564

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 350 InterMiles

PGH

09:40

via DEL

09h 00m

CCU

18:40

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 7,564

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 350 InterMiles

PGH

12:30

via DEL

09h 15m

CCU

21:45

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 7,564

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 350 InterMiles

PGH

09:40

via DEL

10h 35m

CCU

20:15

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 7,564

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 350 InterMiles

PGH

12:30

via DEL

10h 55m

CCU

23:25

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 7,564

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 350 InterMiles

Frequently Asked Questions

Which are the most preferred airlines from Pantnagar to Kolkata ?

Any offer available for new users on Pantnagar to Kolkata flight booking by InterMiles?

Which is the cheapest airline on Pantnagar to Kolkata flight route?

When does the first flight leave from Pantnagar to Kolkata?

Which is the last flight on Pantnagar to Kolkata route?

How many flights fly from Pantnagar to Kolkata on the daily basis?

Is it important to pay insurance charge for Pantnagar to Kolkata flight booking?