back
Patna imgAgartala
06 Aug 24 1 Traveller Economy
Modify

Showing 3 Patna to Agartala Flights - Starting at Just ₹ 6490

imgSORT BY
Airline
Departure
Duration
Arrival
Miles
Price per Adult

PAT

09:10

via CCU

09h 30m

IXA

18:40

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 6,490

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 201 InterMiles

PAT

15:50

via CCU

03h 50m

IXA

19:40

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 6,730

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 210 InterMiles

PAT

09:10

via CCU

07h 25m

IXA

16:35

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 6,730

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 210 InterMiles

Frequently Asked Questions

Which are the most preferred airlines from Patna to Agartala ?

Any offer available for new users on Patna to Agartala flight booking by InterMiles?

Which is the cheapest airline on Patna to Agartala flight route?

When does the first flight leave from Patna to Agartala?

Which is the last flight on Patna to Agartala route?

How many flights fly from Patna to Agartala on the daily basis?

Is it important to pay insurance charge for Patna to Agartala flight booking?