back
Patna imgDimapur
05 Sep 24 1 Traveller Economy
Modify

Showing 5 Patna to Dimapur Flights - Starting at Just ₹ 12445

imgSORT BY
Airline
Departure
Duration
Arrival
Miles
Price per Adult

PAT

19:10

via DEL

18h 05m

DMU

13:15+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 12,445

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 381 InterMiles

PAT

16:00

via DEL

21h 15m

DMU

13:15+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 12,445

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 381 InterMiles

PAT

16:00

via DEL

21h 15m

DMU

13:15+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 12,445

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 381 InterMiles

PAT

13:45

via BOM

23h 30m

DMU

13:15+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 15,996

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 486 InterMiles

PAT

13:45

via BOM

23h 30m

DMU

13:15+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 15,996

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 486 InterMiles

Frequently Asked Questions

Which are the most preferred airlines from Patna to Dimapur ?

Any offer available for new users on Patna to Dimapur flight booking by InterMiles?

Which is the cheapest airline on Patna to Dimapur flight route?

When does the first flight leave from Patna to Dimapur?

Which is the last flight on Patna to Dimapur route?

How many flights fly from Patna to Dimapur on the daily basis?

Is it important to pay insurance charge for Patna to Dimapur flight booking?