Patna imgGorakhpur
12 Apr 22 1 Traveller Economy
Modify

Showing 12 Patna to Gorakhpur Flights - Starting at Just ₹ 4954

Book Patna to Gorakhpur flights at cheapest airfare. You can get 10% off on Flights booking! on your Patna to Gorakhpur flight booking. To get the fastest booking and best discounts on flight tickets, visit InterMiles. Also, check out the cheapest return Gorakhpur to Patna flight tickets online by clicking here. Use Code "IMJAN22" and get upto 1000 Rs on flight and hotel bookings (Offer valid till 31st Jan'22).

<img src="../../assets/img/close.png" class="filterclose" (click)="filtersortclose() alt="img" > SORT BY
Airline
Departure
Duration
Arrival
Miles
Price per Adult

PAT

19:10

via DEL

20h 05m

GOP

15:15+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 4,954

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 156 InterMiles

PAT

16:00

via DEL

23h 15m

GOP

15:15+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 4,954

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 156 InterMiles

PAT

12:55

via DEL

26h 20m

GOP

15:15+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 4,954

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 156 InterMiles

PAT

17:40

via CCU

21h 35m

GOP

15:15+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 7,241

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 225 InterMiles

PAT

17:40

via CCU

21h 35m

GOP

15:15+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 7,241

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 225 InterMiles

PAT

10:55

via CCU

28h 20m

GOP

15:15+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 7,241

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 225 InterMiles

PAT

10:55

via CCU

28h 20m

GOP

15:15+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 7,241

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 225 InterMiles

PAT

10:55

via CCU

28h 20m

GOP

15:15+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 7,241

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 225 InterMiles

PAT

10:55

via ATQ

28h 20m

GOP

15:15+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 8,123

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 252 InterMiles

PAT

10:55

via ATQ

28h 20m

GOP

15:15+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 8,333

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 258 InterMiles

PAT

15:00

via BOM

24h 15m

GOP

15:15+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 8,737

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 270 InterMiles

PAT

15:00

via BOM

24h 15m

GOP

15:15+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 8,737

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 270 InterMiles

Frequently Asked Questions

Which are the most preferred airlines from Patna to Gorakhpur ?

Any offer available for new users on Patna to Gorakhpur flight booking by InterMiles?

Which is the cheapest airline on Patna to Gorakhpur flight route?

When does the first flight leave from Patna to Gorakhpur?

Which is the last flight on Patna to Gorakhpur route?

How many flights fly from Patna to Gorakhpur on the daily basis?

Is it important to pay insurance charge for Patna to Gorakhpur flight booking?