back
Patna imgkannur
06 Aug 24 1 Traveller Economy
Modify

Showing 4 Patna to kannur Flights - Starting at Just ₹ 9569

imgSORT BY
Airline
Departure
Duration
Arrival
Miles
Price per Adult

PAT

14:55

via MAA

07h 00m

CNN

21:55

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 9,569

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 294 InterMiles

PAT

11:30

via BLR

07h 55m

CNN

19:25

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 10,637

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 327 InterMiles

PAT

08:05

via BLR

11h 20m

CNN

19:25

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 10,637

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 327 InterMiles

PAT

20:10

via BLR

11h 15m

CNN

07:25+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 11,198

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 345 InterMiles

Frequently Asked Questions

Which are the most preferred airlines from Patna to kannur ?

Any offer available for new users on Patna to kannur flight booking by InterMiles?

Which is the cheapest airline on Patna to kannur flight route?

When does the first flight leave from Patna to kannur?

Which is the last flight on Patna to kannur route?

How many flights fly from Patna to kannur on the daily basis?

Is it important to pay insurance charge for Patna to kannur flight booking?