back
Pune imgKanpur
30 Nov 23 1 Traveller Economy
Modify

Showing 6 Pune to Kanpur Flights - Starting at Just ₹ 5836

imgSORT BY
Airline
Departure
Duration
Arrival
Miles
Price per Adult

PNQ

02:00

via DEL

11h 25m

KNU

13:25

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 5,836

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 200 InterMiles

PNQ

07:35

via DEL

05h 50m

KNU

13:25

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 6,764

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 210 InterMiles

PNQ

07:20

via BLR

05h 35m

KNU

12:55

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 8,223

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 255 InterMiles

PNQ

04:45

via BLR

08h 10m

KNU

12:55

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 8,223

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 255 InterMiles

PNQ

02:45

via BLR

10h 10m

KNU

12:55

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 8,223

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 255 InterMiles

PNQ

05:05

via DEL

08h 20m

KNU

13:25

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 11,543

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 354 InterMiles

Frequently Asked Questions

Which are the most preferred airlines from Pune to Kanpur ?

Any offer available for new users on Pune to Kanpur flight booking by InterMiles?

Which is the cheapest airline on Pune to Kanpur flight route?

When does the first flight leave from Pune to Kanpur?

Which is the last flight on Pune to Kanpur route?

How many flights fly from Pune to Kanpur on the daily basis?

Is it important to pay insurance charge for Pune to Kanpur flight booking?