back
Pune imgSrinagar
06 Aug 24 1 Traveller Economy
Modify

Showing 85 Pune to Srinagar Flights - Starting at Just ₹ 8598

imgSORT BY
Airline
Departure
Duration
Arrival
Miles
Price per Adult

PNQ

06:30

via DEL

06h 00m

SXR

12:30

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 8,598

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 267 InterMiles

PNQ

00:50

via DEL

06h 20m

SXR

07:10

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 8,598

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 267 InterMiles

PNQ

06:30

via DEL

06h 30m

SXR

13:00

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 8,598

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 267 InterMiles

PNQ

23:45

via DEL

07h 25m

SXR

07:10+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 8,598

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 267 InterMiles

PNQ

06:30

via DEL

08h 55m

SXR

15:25

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 8,598

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 267 InterMiles

PNQ

00:50

via DEL

11h 40m

SXR

12:30

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 8,598

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 267 InterMiles

PNQ

00:50

via DEL

12h 10m

SXR

13:00

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 8,598

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 267 InterMiles

PNQ

23:45

via DEL

12h 45m

SXR

12:30+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 8,598

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 267 InterMiles

PNQ

23:45

via DEL

13h 15m

SXR

13:00+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 8,598

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 267 InterMiles

PNQ

00:50

via DEL

14h 35m

SXR

15:25

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 8,598

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 267 InterMiles

PNQ

23:45

via DEL

15h 40m

SXR

15:25+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 8,598

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 267 InterMiles

PNQ

02:15

via ATQ

08h 00m

SXR

10:15

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 9,202

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 285 InterMiles

PNQ

04:20

via IXC

10h 00m

SXR

14:20

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 11,018

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 339 InterMiles

PNQ

11:05

via HYD

06h 30m

SXR

17:35

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 11,137

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 342 InterMiles

PNQ

22:40

via AMD

10h 25m

SXR

09:05+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 11,301

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 348 InterMiles

PNQ

07:20

via DEL

08h 40m

SXR

16:00

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 12,961

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 396 InterMiles

PNQ

07:20

via DEL

09h 30m

SXR

16:50

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 12,961

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 396 InterMiles

PNQ

16:00

via DEL

15h 40m

SXR

07:40+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 12,961

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 396 InterMiles

PNQ

16:00

via DEL

17h 25m

SXR

09:25+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 12,961

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 396 InterMiles

PNQ

16:00

via DEL

19h 20m

SXR

11:20+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 12,961

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 396 InterMiles

PNQ

16:00

via DEL

20h 25m

SXR

12:25+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 12,961

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 396 InterMiles

PNQ

16:00

via DEL

24h 00m

SXR

16:00+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 12,961

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 396 InterMiles

PNQ

07:20

via DEL

24h 20m

SXR

07:40+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 12,961

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 396 InterMiles

PNQ

16:00

via DEL

24h 50m

SXR

16:50+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 12,961

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 396 InterMiles

PNQ

07:20

via DEL

26h 05m

SXR

09:25+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 12,961

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 396 InterMiles

PNQ

05:30

via DEL

06h 20m

SXR

11:50

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 13,418

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 411 InterMiles

PNQ

05:30

via DEL

07h 40m

SXR

13:10

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 13,418

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 411 InterMiles

PNQ

11:15

via DEL

24h 35m

SXR

11:50+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 13,418

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 411 InterMiles

PNQ

11:15

via DEL

25h 55m

SXR

13:10+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 13,418

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 411 InterMiles

PNQ

02:00

via DEL

04h 55m

SXR

06:55

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 13,720

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 420 InterMiles

PNQ

00:05

via DEL

06h 50m

SXR

06:55

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 13,720

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 420 InterMiles

PNQ

02:00

via DEL

07h 10m

SXR

09:10

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 13,720

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 420 InterMiles

PNQ

11:10

via DEL

07h 25m

SXR

18:35

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 13,720

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 420 InterMiles

PNQ

00:05

via DEL

09h 05m

SXR

09:10

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 13,720

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 420 InterMiles

PNQ

21:00

via DEL

09h 55m

SXR

06:55+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 13,720

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 420 InterMiles

PNQ

07:35

via DEL

11h 00m

SXR

18:35

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 13,720

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 420 InterMiles

PNQ

17:20

via LKO

13h 50m

SXR

07:10+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 13,950

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 426 InterMiles

PNQ

05:10

via DEL

05h 55m

SXR

11:05

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 14,130

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 432 InterMiles

PNQ

02:00

via DEL

08h 05m

SXR

10:05

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 14,130

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 432 InterMiles

PNQ

11:10

via DEL

08h 25m

SXR

19:35

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 14,130

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 432 InterMiles

PNQ

02:00

via DEL

09h 05m

SXR

11:05

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 14,130

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 432 InterMiles

PNQ

00:05

via DEL

10h 00m

SXR

10:05

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 14,130

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 432 InterMiles

PNQ

07:20

via DEL

05h 05m

SXR

12:25

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 14,278

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 435 InterMiles

PNQ

20:25

via DEL

15h 25m

SXR

11:50+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 14,363

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 438 InterMiles

PNQ

20:25

via DEL

16h 45m

SXR

13:10+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 14,363

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 438 InterMiles

PNQ

11:10

via DEL

05h 10m

SXR

16:20

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 14,643

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 447 InterMiles

PNQ

07:35

via DEL

06h 35m

SXR

14:10

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 14,643

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 447 InterMiles

PNQ

07:35

via DEL

07h 30m

SXR

15:05

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 14,643

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 447 InterMiles

PNQ

23:00

via DEL

07h 55m

SXR

06:55+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 14,674

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 447 InterMiles

PNQ

07:35

via DEL

08h 45m

SXR

16:20

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 14,643

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 447 InterMiles

PNQ

05:10

via DEL

09h 00m

SXR

14:10

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 14,643

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 447 InterMiles

PNQ

05:10

via DEL

09h 55m

SXR

15:05

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 14,643

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 447 InterMiles

PNQ

23:00

via DEL

10h 10m

SXR

09:10+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 14,674

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 447 InterMiles

PNQ

02:00

via DEL

08h 55m

SXR

10:55

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 14,876

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 453 InterMiles

PNQ

04:35

via BLR

09h 20m

SXR

13:55

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 14,876

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 453 InterMiles

PNQ

05:10

via DEL

09h 25m

SXR

14:35

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 14,876

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 453 InterMiles

PNQ

06:50

via BLR

10h 25m

SXR

17:15

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 14,807

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 453 InterMiles

PNQ

00:05

via DEL

10h 50m

SXR

10:55

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 14,876

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 453 InterMiles

PNQ

02:55

via BLR

11h 00m

SXR

13:55

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 14,876

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 453 InterMiles

PNQ

07:40

via DEL

05h 00m

SXR

12:40

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 14,926

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 456 InterMiles

PNQ

07:40

via DEL

06h 00m

SXR

13:40

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 14,926

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 456 InterMiles

PNQ

18:40

via DEL

17h 05m

SXR

11:45+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 14,926

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 456 InterMiles

PNQ

18:40

via DEL

18h 00m

SXR

12:40+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 14,926

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 456 InterMiles

PNQ

18:40

via DEL

19h 00m

SXR

13:40+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 14,926

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 456 InterMiles

PNQ

16:55

via DEL

18h 55m

SXR

11:50+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 15,570

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 474 InterMiles

PNQ

16:55

via DEL

20h 15m

SXR

13:10+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 15,570

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 474 InterMiles

PNQ

00:40

via DEL

08h 05m

SXR

08:45

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 16,711

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 510 InterMiles

PNQ

00:40

via DEL

11h 05m

SXR

11:45

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 16,711

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 510 InterMiles

PNQ

00:40

via DEL

12h 00m

SXR

12:40

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 16,711

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 510 InterMiles

PNQ

00:40

via DEL

13h 00m

SXR

13:40

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 16,711

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 510 InterMiles

PNQ

21:55

via DEL

13h 50m

SXR

11:45+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 16,711

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 510 InterMiles

PNQ

21:55

via DEL

14h 45m

SXR

12:40+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 16,711

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 510 InterMiles

PNQ

21:55

via DEL

15h 45m

SXR

13:40+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 16,711

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 510 InterMiles

PNQ

16:00

via DEL

19h 45m

SXR

11:45+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 16,711

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 510 InterMiles

PNQ

16:00

via DEL

20h 40m

SXR

12:40+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 16,711

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 510 InterMiles

PNQ

16:00

via DEL

21h 40m

SXR

13:40+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 16,711

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 510 InterMiles

PNQ

06:55

via BLR

08h 30m

SXR

15:25

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 17,810

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 543 InterMiles

PNQ

01:35

via BLR

13h 50m

SXR

15:25

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 17,810

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 543 InterMiles

PNQ

23:40

via BLR

15h 45m

SXR

15:25+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 17,810

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 543 InterMiles

PNQ

07:40

via DEL

05h 30m

SXR

13:10

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 60,601

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 700 InterMiles

PNQ

05:30

via DEL

06h 15m

SXR

11:45

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 61,614

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 700 InterMiles

PNQ

05:30

via DEL

07h 10m

SXR

12:40

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 61,614

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 700 InterMiles

PNQ

05:30

via DEL

08h 10m

SXR

13:40

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 61,614

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 700 InterMiles

PNQ

20:25

via DEL

15h 20m

SXR

11:45+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 61,614

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 700 InterMiles

PNQ

20:25

via DEL

16h 15m

SXR

12:40+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 61,614

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 700 InterMiles

Frequently Asked Questions

Which are the most preferred airlines from Pune to Srinagar ?

Any offer available for new users on Pune to Srinagar flight booking by InterMiles?

Which is the cheapest airline on Pune to Srinagar flight route?

When does the first flight leave from Pune to Srinagar?

Which is the last flight on Pune to Srinagar route?

How many flights fly from Pune to Srinagar on the daily basis?

Is it important to pay insurance charge for Pune to Srinagar flight booking?