back
Silchar imgPatna
05 Sep 24 1 Traveller Economy
Modify

Showing 9 Silchar to Patna Flights - Starting at Just ₹ 6364

imgSORT BY
Airline
Departure
Duration
Arrival
Miles
Price per Adult

IXS

13:55

via CCU

05h 20m

PAT

19:15

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 8,404

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 350 InterMiles

IXS

08:45

via CCU

06h 30m

PAT

15:15

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 6,364

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 350 InterMiles

IXS

07:55

via CCU

07h 30m

PAT

15:25

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 14,099

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 432 InterMiles

IXS

07:55

via CCU

10h 40m

PAT

18:35

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 14,099

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 432 InterMiles

IXS

07:55

via CCU

29h 15m

PAT

13:10+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 14,734

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 450 InterMiles

IXS

07:55

via CCU

29h 15m

PAT

13:10+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 14,734

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 450 InterMiles

IXS

07:55

via CCU

10h 40m

PAT

18:35

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 47,214

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 800 InterMiles

IXS

07:55

via CCU

29h 15m

PAT

13:10+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 46,569

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 800 InterMiles

IXS

07:55

via CCU

29h 15m

PAT

13:10+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 46,569

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 800 InterMiles

Frequently Asked Questions

Which are the most preferred airlines from Silchar to Patna ?

Any offer available for new users on Silchar to Patna flight booking by InterMiles?

Which is the cheapest airline on Silchar to Patna flight route?

When does the first flight leave from Silchar to Patna?

Which is the last flight on Silchar to Patna route?

How many flights fly from Silchar to Patna on the daily basis?

Is it important to pay insurance charge for Silchar to Patna flight booking?