back
Srinagar imgLeh
06 Aug 24 1 Traveller Economy
Modify

Showing 11 Srinagar to Leh Flights - Starting at Just ₹ 14358

imgSORT BY
Airline
Departure
Duration
Arrival
Miles
Price per Adult

SXR

15:20

via DEL

17h 20m

IXL

08:40+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 14,358

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 438 InterMiles

SXR

13:45

via DEL

18h 55m

IXL

08:40+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 14,358

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 438 InterMiles

SXR

15:20

via DEL

16h 50m

IXL

08:10+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 29,772

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

SXR

14:15

via DEL

17h 55m

IXL

08:10+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 20,586

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

SXR

13:45

via DEL

18h 25m

IXL

08:10+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 29,772

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

SXR

14:15

via DEL

18h 25m

IXL

08:40+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 83,920

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

SXR

13:20

via DEL

18h 50m

IXL

08:10+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 20,586

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

SXR

12:30

via IXJ

19h 40m

IXL

08:10+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 68,907

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

SXR

12:20

via DEL

19h 50m

IXL

08:10+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 20,586

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

SXR

12:30

via IXJ

20h 10m

IXL

08:40+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 103,946

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

SXR

09:30

via DEL

22h 40m

IXL

08:10+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 20,586

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

Frequently Asked Questions

Which are the most preferred airlines from Srinagar to Leh ?

Any offer available for new users on Srinagar to Leh flight booking by InterMiles?

Which is the cheapest airline on Srinagar to Leh flight route?

When does the first flight leave from Srinagar to Leh?

Which is the last flight on Srinagar to Leh route?

How many flights fly from Srinagar to Leh on the daily basis?

Is it important to pay insurance charge for Srinagar to Leh flight booking?