back
Srinagar imgNew Delhi
06 Aug 24 1 Traveller Economy
Modify

Showing 36 Srinagar to New Delhi Flights - Starting at Just ₹ 7088

imgSORT BY
Airline
Departure
Duration
Arrival
Miles
Price per Adult

SXR

15:55

01h 35m

DEL

17:30

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 7,088

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 219 InterMiles

SXR

13:30

01h 35m

DEL

15:05

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 7,088

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 219 InterMiles

SXR

13:05

01h 40m

DEL

14:45

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 7,088

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 219 InterMiles

SXR

13:45

01h 35m

DEL

15:20

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 7,144

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 222 InterMiles

SXR

15:20

01h 40m

DEL

17:00

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 7,144

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 222 InterMiles

SXR

15:15

via IXJ

02h 45m

DEL

18:00

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 7,428

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 231 InterMiles

SXR

11:40

via IXJ

02h 55m

DEL

14:35

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 7,428

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 231 InterMiles

SXR

16:35

01h 10m

DEL

17:45

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 7,585

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 234 InterMiles

SXR

12:55

01h 20m

DEL

14:15

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 7,585

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 234 InterMiles

SXR

20:15

01h 20m

DEL

21:35

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 7,584

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 234 InterMiles

SXR

17:20

01h 25m

DEL

18:45

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 7,585

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 234 InterMiles

SXR

11:55

01h 35m

DEL

13:30

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 7,585

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 234 InterMiles

SXR

08:35

01h 40m

DEL

10:15

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 7,585

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 234 InterMiles

SXR

10:10

01h 40m

DEL

11:50

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 7,585

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 234 InterMiles

SXR

12:45

via IXJ

02h 50m

DEL

15:35

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 7,585

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 234 InterMiles

SXR

10:50

via ATQ

04h 20m

DEL

15:10

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 7,538

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 234 InterMiles

SXR

14:25

via ATQ

08h 45m

DEL

23:10

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 7,538

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 234 InterMiles

SXR

17:20

via IXJ

04h 20m

DEL

21:40

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 7,670

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 237 InterMiles

SXR

11:40

via IXJ

06h 20m

DEL

18:00

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 7,670

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 237 InterMiles

SXR

15:15

via IXJ

06h 25m

DEL

21:40

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 7,670

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 237 InterMiles

SXR

11:40

via IXJ

10h 00m

DEL

21:40

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 7,670

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 237 InterMiles

SXR

07:45

01h 35m

DEL

09:20

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 7,922

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 246 InterMiles

SXR

07:35

01h 35m

DEL

09:10

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 8,015

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 249 InterMiles

SXR

19:05

01h 35m

DEL

20:40

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 8,015

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 249 InterMiles

SXR

10:40

01h 25m

DEL

12:05

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 8,477

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 261 InterMiles

SXR

14:40

01h 30m

DEL

16:10

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 8,477

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 261 InterMiles

SXR

09:45

01h 30m

DEL

11:15

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 8,477

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 261 InterMiles

SXR

15:35

01h 35m

DEL

17:10

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 8,477

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 261 InterMiles

SXR

14:50

via IXC

05h 40m

DEL

20:30

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 8,498

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 264 InterMiles

SXR

16:55

01h 35m

DEL

18:30

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 8,971

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 276 InterMiles

SXR

11:35

01h 35m

DEL

13:10

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 8,971

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 276 InterMiles

SXR

13:20

01h 25m

DEL

14:45

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 9,820

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 303 InterMiles

SXR

09:30

01h 50m

DEL

11:20

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 9,820

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 303 InterMiles

SXR

12:20

01h 50m

DEL

14:10

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 9,820

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 303 InterMiles

SXR

14:15

03h 05m

DEL

17:20

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 9,820

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 303 InterMiles

SXR

12:30

via IXJ

04h 50m

DEL

17:20

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 46,280

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

Frequently Asked Questions

Which are the most preferred airlines from Srinagar to New Delhi ?

Any offer available for new users on Srinagar to New Delhi flight booking by InterMiles?

Which is the cheapest airline on Srinagar to New Delhi flight route?

When does the first flight leave from Srinagar to New Delhi?

Which is the last flight on Srinagar to New Delhi route?

How many flights fly from Srinagar to New Delhi on the daily basis?

Is it important to pay insurance charge for Srinagar to New Delhi flight booking?