back
Abuja imgLeeds
06 Aug 24 1 Traveller Economy
Modify

Showing 55 Abuja to Leeds Flights - Starting at Just ₹ 61956

imgSORT BY
Airline
Departure
Duration
Arrival
Miles
Price per Adult

ABV

13:15

via DOH

31h 30m

LBA

20:45+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 61,956

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1872 InterMiles

ABV

13:15

via DOH

31h 30m

LBA

20:45+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 62,921

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1902 InterMiles

ABV

13:15

via DOH

31h 30m

LBA

20:45+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 90,180

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 2718 InterMiles

ABV

13:15

via DOH

31h 30m

LBA

20:45+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 91,145

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 2748 InterMiles

ABV

22:40

via CDG

10h 55m

LBA

09:35+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 126,268

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 3000 InterMiles

ABV

22:40

via CDG

10h 55m

LBA

09:35+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 128,285

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 3000 InterMiles

ABV

22:40

via CDG

10h 55m

LBA

09:35+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 128,285

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 3000 InterMiles

ABV

22:40

via CDG

10h 55m

LBA

09:35+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 142,837

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 3000 InterMiles

ABV

22:20

via FRA

11h 15m

LBA

09:35+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 572,922

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 3000 InterMiles

ABV

22:40

via CDG

18h 10m

LBA

16:50+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 126,360

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 3000 InterMiles

ABV

22:40

via CDG

18h 10m

LBA

16:50+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 126,360

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 3000 InterMiles

ABV

22:40

via CDG

18h 10m

LBA

16:50+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 126,268

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 3000 InterMiles

ABV

22:40

via CDG

18h 10m

LBA

16:50+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 126,268

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 3000 InterMiles

ABV

22:40

via CDG

18h 10m

LBA

16:50+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 128,285

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 3000 InterMiles

ABV

22:40

via CDG

18h 10m

LBA

16:50+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 128,285

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 3000 InterMiles

ABV

22:40

via CDG

18h 10m

LBA

16:50+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 128,285

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 3000 InterMiles

ABV

22:40

via CDG

18h 10m

LBA

16:50+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 128,285

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 3000 InterMiles

ABV

22:40

via CDG

18h 10m

LBA

16:50+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 128,285

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 3000 InterMiles

ABV

22:40

via CDG

18h 10m

LBA

16:50+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 128,285

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 3000 InterMiles

ABV

22:40

via CDG

18h 10m

LBA

16:50+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 128,285

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 3000 InterMiles

ABV

22:40

via CDG

18h 10m

LBA

16:50+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 128,377

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 3000 InterMiles

ABV

22:40

via CDG

18h 10m

LBA

16:50+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 128,377

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 3000 InterMiles

ABV

22:40

via CDG

18h 10m

LBA

16:50+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 126,268

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 3000 InterMiles

ABV

22:40

via CDG

18h 10m

LBA

16:50+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 142,837

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 3000 InterMiles

ABV

22:40

via CDG

18h 10m

LBA

16:50+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 142,837

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 3000 InterMiles

ABV

22:40

via CDG

18h 10m

LBA

16:50+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 142,837

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 3000 InterMiles

ABV

22:40

via CDG

18h 10m

LBA

16:50+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 142,837

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 3000 InterMiles

ABV

22:40

via CDG

18h 10m

LBA

16:50+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 142,929

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 3000 InterMiles

ABV

22:40

via CDG

18h 10m

LBA

16:50+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 142,929

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 3000 InterMiles

ABV

22:40

via CDG

18h 10m

LBA

16:50+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 126,268

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 3000 InterMiles

ABV

22:20

via FRA

18h 30m

LBA

16:50+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 500,078

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 3000 InterMiles

ABV

22:20

via FRA

18h 30m

LBA

16:50+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 572,922

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 3000 InterMiles

ABV

22:20

via FRA

18h 30m

LBA

16:50+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 500,078

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 3000 InterMiles

ABV

22:20

via FRA

18h 30m

LBA

16:50+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 572,922

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 3000 InterMiles

ABV

22:40

via CDG

22h 05m

LBA

20:45+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 231,283

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 3000 InterMiles

ABV

22:40

via CDG

22h 05m

LBA

20:45+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 232,275

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 3000 InterMiles

ABV

22:40

via CDG

23h 55m

LBA

22:35+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 126,268

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 3000 InterMiles

ABV

22:40

via CDG

23h 55m

LBA

22:35+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 126,268

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 3000 InterMiles

ABV

22:40

via CDG

23h 55m

LBA

22:35+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 126,268

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 3000 InterMiles

ABV

22:40

via CDG

23h 55m

LBA

22:35+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 126,360

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 3000 InterMiles

ABV

22:40

via CDG

23h 55m

LBA

22:35+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 126,360

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 3000 InterMiles

ABV

22:40

via CDG

23h 55m

LBA

22:35+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 142,837

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 3000 InterMiles

ABV

22:40

via CDG

23h 55m

LBA

22:35+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 142,837

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 3000 InterMiles

ABV

22:40

via CDG

23h 55m

LBA

22:35+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 142,929

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 3000 InterMiles

ABV

22:40

via CDG

23h 55m

LBA

22:35+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 128,377

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 3000 InterMiles

ABV

22:40

via CDG

23h 55m

LBA

22:35+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 128,377

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 3000 InterMiles

ABV

22:40

via CDG

23h 55m

LBA

22:35+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 128,285

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 3000 InterMiles

ABV

22:40

via CDG

23h 55m

LBA

22:35+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 128,285

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 3000 InterMiles

ABV

22:40

via CDG

23h 55m

LBA

22:35+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 128,285

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 3000 InterMiles

ABV

22:40

via CDG

23h 55m

LBA

22:35+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 128,285

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 3000 InterMiles

ABV

22:20

via FRA

24h 15m

LBA

22:35+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 500,078

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 3000 InterMiles

ABV

22:20

via FRA

24h 15m

LBA

22:35+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 572,922

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 3000 InterMiles

ABV

22:20

via FRA

24h 15m

LBA

22:35+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 572,922

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 3000 InterMiles

ABV

15:00

via CAI

25h 50m

LBA

16:50+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 222,014

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 3000 InterMiles

ABV

15:00

via CAI

31h 35m

LBA

22:35+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 222,014

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 3000 InterMiles

Frequently Asked Questions

Which are the most preferred airlines from Abuja to Leeds ?

Any offer available for new users on Abuja to Leeds flight booking by InterMiles?

Which is the cheapest airline on Abuja to Leeds flight route?

When does the first flight leave from Abuja to Leeds?

Which is the last flight on Abuja to Leeds route?

How many flights fly from Abuja to Leeds on the daily basis?

Is it important to pay insurance charge for Abuja to Leeds flight booking?