back
Addis Ababa imgAbha
30 Nov 23 1 Traveller Economy
Modify

Showing 40 Addis Ababa to Abha Flights - Starting at Just ₹ 25449

imgSORT BY
Airline
Departure
Duration
Arrival
Miles
Price per Adult

ADD

04:50

via JED

10h 50m

AHB

15:40

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 25,449

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 777 InterMiles

ADD

04:50

via JED

14h 20m

AHB

19:10

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 25,449

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 777 InterMiles

ADD

00:10

via JED

07h 35m

AHB

07:45

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 28,425

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 867 InterMiles

ADD

20:40

via DXB

24h 25m

AHB

21:05+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 30,580

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 930 InterMiles

ADD

00:10

via JED

08h 50m

AHB

09:00

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 32,559

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 990 InterMiles

ADD

00:10

via JED

15h 30m

AHB

15:40

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 32,559

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 990 InterMiles

ADD

20:40

via DXB

24h 25m

AHB

21:05+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 32,810

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 999 InterMiles

ADD

20:40

via DXB

18h 35m

AHB

15:15+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 34,130

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1038 InterMiles

ADD

04:50

via JED

12h 20m

AHB

17:10

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 34,210

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1041 InterMiles

ADD

11:20

via JED

13h 00m

AHB

00:20+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 34,210

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1041 InterMiles

ADD

20:40

via DXB

18h 35m

AHB

15:15+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 36,280

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1101 InterMiles

ADD

20:40

via DXB

24h 25m

AHB

21:05+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 38,270

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1161 InterMiles

ADD

22:45

via RUH

09h 15m

AHB

08:00+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 41,405

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1257 InterMiles

ADD

20:40

via DXB

18h 35m

AHB

15:15+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 42,810

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1299 InterMiles

ADD

01:35

via DOH

13h 50m

AHB

15:25

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 43,489

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1320 InterMiles

ADD

01:35

via DOH

16h 20m

AHB

17:55

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 43,489

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1320 InterMiles

ADD

01:35

via DOH

18h 35m

AHB

20:10

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 43,489

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1320 InterMiles

ADD

01:35

via DOH

22h 10m

AHB

23:45

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 43,489

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1320 InterMiles

ADD

01:35

via DOH

32h 15m

AHB

09:50+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 43,787

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1329 InterMiles

ADD

01:35

via DOH

34h 20m

AHB

11:55+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 43,787

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1329 InterMiles

ADD

01:35

via DOH

37h 50m

AHB

15:25+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 43,787

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1329 InterMiles

ADD

22:45

via RUH

16h 20m

AHB

15:05+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 47,195

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1431 InterMiles

ADD

22:45

via RUH

07h 15m

AHB

06:00+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 51,824

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1569 InterMiles

ADD

22:45

via RUH

09h 40m

AHB

08:25+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 51,824

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1569 InterMiles

ADD

22:45

via RUH

11h 05m

AHB

09:50+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 51,824

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1569 InterMiles

ADD

22:45

via RUH

13h 10m

AHB

11:55+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 51,824

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1569 InterMiles

ADD

22:45

via RUH

16h 40m

AHB

15:25+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 51,824

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1569 InterMiles

ADD

01:35

via DOH

14h 05m

AHB

15:40

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 52,669

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1593 InterMiles

ADD

01:35

via DOH

17h 35m

AHB

19:10

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 52,669

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1593 InterMiles

ADD

01:35

via DOH

19h 50m

AHB

21:25

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 52,669

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1593 InterMiles

ADD

01:35

via DOH

23h 25m

AHB

01:00+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 52,669

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1593 InterMiles

ADD

01:35

via DOH

23h 25m

AHB

01:00+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 52,669

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1593 InterMiles

ADD

01:35

via DOH

26h 35m

AHB

04:10+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 52,669

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1593 InterMiles

ADD

01:35

via DOH

26h 35m

AHB

04:10+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 52,669

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1593 InterMiles

ADD

01:35

via DOH

31h 25m

AHB

09:00+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 52,669

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1593 InterMiles

ADD

01:35

via DOH

31h 25m

AHB

09:00+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 52,967

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1602 InterMiles

ADD

01:35

via DOH

38h 05m

AHB

15:40+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 52,967

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1602 InterMiles

ADD

00:10

via JED

14h 55m

AHB

15:05

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 121,686

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 3000 InterMiles

ADD

00:10

via JED

14h 55m

AHB

15:05

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 121,686

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 3000 InterMiles

ADD

21:55

via DMM

17h 10m

AHB

15:05+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 121,686

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 3000 InterMiles

Frequently Asked Questions

Which are the most preferred airlines from Addis Ababa to Abha ?

Any offer available for new users on Addis Ababa to Abha flight booking by InterMiles?

Which is the cheapest airline on Addis Ababa to Abha flight route?

When does the first flight leave from Addis Ababa to Abha?

Which is the last flight on Addis Ababa to Abha route?

How many flights fly from Addis Ababa to Abha on the daily basis?

Is it important to pay insurance charge for Addis Ababa to Abha flight booking?