back
Addis Ababa imgHelsinki
08 May 24 1 Traveller Economy
Modify

Showing 16 Addis Ababa to Helsinki Ethiopian Flights - Starting at Just ₹ 48225

imgSORT BY
Airline
Departure
Duration
Arrival
Miles
Price per Adult

ADD

23:40

via ARN

15h 00m

HEL

14:40+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 48,225

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1461 InterMiles

ADD

00:45

via LHR

14h 30m

HEL

15:15

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 48,931

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1482 InterMiles

ADD

00:45

via LHR

20h 15m

HEL

21:00

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 48,931

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1482 InterMiles

ADD

00:05

via FCO

15h 00m

HEL

15:05

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 49,215

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1491 InterMiles

ADD

01:00

via BRU

14h 15m

HEL

15:15

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 49,689

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1506 InterMiles

ADD

00:35

via VIE

14h 25m

HEL

15:00

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 49,687

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1506 InterMiles

ADD

00:15

via MXP

14h 50m

HEL

15:05

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 49,777

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1506 InterMiles

ADD

01:00

via BRU

21h 40m

HEL

22:40

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 49,689

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1506 InterMiles

ADD

00:35

via VIE

22h 05m

HEL

22:40

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 49,687

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1506 InterMiles

ADD

23:40

via ARN

11h 20m

HEL

11:00+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 50,680

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1533 InterMiles

ADD

23:40

via ARN

14h 20m

HEL

14:00+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 50,680

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1533 InterMiles

ADD

00:05

via FRA

14h 50m

HEL

14:55

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 53,473

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1617 InterMiles

ADD

00:05

via FRA

22h 40m

HEL

22:45

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 54,587

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1653 InterMiles

ADD

00:05

via FRA

12h 35m

HEL

12:40

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 78,304

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 2364 InterMiles

ADD

10:45

via NBO

25h 35m

HEL

12:20+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 78,804

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 2379 InterMiles

ADD

00:45

via IST

10h 50m

HEL

11:35

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 160,419

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 3000 InterMiles