back
Barcelona imgCopenhagen
08 May 24 1 Traveller Economy
Modify

Showing 20 Barcelona to Copenhagen Lufthansa Airways Flights - Starting at Just ₹ 19844

imgSORT BY
Airline
Departure
Duration
Arrival
Miles
Price per Adult

BCN

13:30

via MUC

06h 25m

CPH

19:55

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 19,844

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 612 InterMiles

BCN

09:20

via MUC

10h 35m

CPH

19:55

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 19,844

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 612 InterMiles

BCN

15:35

via MUC

04h 20m

CPH

19:55

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 23,148

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 711 InterMiles

BCN

13:30

via MUC

05h 15m

CPH

18:45

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 23,148

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 711 InterMiles

BCN

09:20

via MUC

09h 25m

CPH

18:45

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 23,148

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 711 InterMiles

BCN

13:50

via FRA

04h 35m

CPH

18:25

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 23,845

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 732 InterMiles

BCN

17:05

via FRA

04h 50m

CPH

21:55

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 23,845

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 732 InterMiles

BCN

12:50

via FRA

05h 35m

CPH

18:25

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 23,845

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 732 InterMiles

BCN

16:10

via FRA

05h 45m

CPH

21:55

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 23,845

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 732 InterMiles

BCN

16:10

via FRA

05h 55m

CPH

22:05

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 23,845

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 732 InterMiles

BCN

10:25

via FRA

06h 25m

CPH

16:50

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 23,845

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 732 InterMiles

BCN

07:50

via MUC

04h 15m

CPH

12:05

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 27,074

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 828 InterMiles

BCN

17:05

via FRA

05h 00m

CPH

22:05

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 27,771

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 849 InterMiles

BCN

10:25

via FRA

08h 00m

CPH

18:25

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 27,771

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 849 InterMiles

BCN

15:35

via MUC

05h 05m

CPH

20:40

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 34,569

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1053 InterMiles

BCN

13:30

via MUC

07h 10m

CPH

20:40

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 34,569

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1053 InterMiles

BCN

09:20

via MUC

11h 20m

CPH

20:40

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 34,569

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1053 InterMiles

BCN

08:00

via FRA

06h 05m

CPH

14:05

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 35,266

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1074 InterMiles

BCN

06:50

via FRA

07h 15m

CPH

14:05

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 35,266

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1074 InterMiles

BCN

18:30

via MUC

04h 40m

CPH

23:10

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 44,656

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1200 InterMiles