back
Barcelona imgRome
06 Aug 24 1 Traveller Economy
Modify

Showing 114 Barcelona to Rome Luxair Flights - Starting at Just ₹ 11752

imgSORT BY
Airline
Departure
Duration
Arrival
Miles
Price per Adult

BCN

06:20

01h 45m

FCO

08:05

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 11,752

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 366 InterMiles

BCN

11:40

01h 45m

FCO

13:25

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 11,752

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 366 InterMiles

BCN

16:50

01h 45m

FCO

18:35

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 11,752

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 366 InterMiles

BCN

20:40

01h 50m

FCO

22:30

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 24,328

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

BCN

20:40

01h 50m

FCO

22:30

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 24,328

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

BCN

13:50

01h 55m

FCO

15:45

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 24,328

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

BCN

07:15

01h 55m

FCO

09:10

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 21,723

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

BCN

07:15

01h 55m

FCO

09:10

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 22,533

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

BCN

13:50

01h 55m

FCO

15:45

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 24,328

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

BCN

09:40

01h 55m

FCO

11:35

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 29,623

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

BCN

09:40

01h 55m

FCO

11:35

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 32,318

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

BCN

14:55

via ZRH

04h 30m

FCO

19:25

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 32,986

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

BCN

18:35

via ZRH

04h 35m

FCO

23:10

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 28,581

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

BCN

09:35

via ZRH

04h 40m

FCO

14:15

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 38,282

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

BCN

09:15

via MAD

04h 40m

FCO

13:55

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 47,371

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

BCN

13:30

via MAD

04h 40m

FCO

18:10

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 53,751

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

BCN

15:20

via LUX

04h 45m

FCO

20:05

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 27,516

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

BCN

13:30

via MUC

04h 45m

FCO

18:15

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 28,622

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

BCN

12:40

via CDG

04h 50m

FCO

17:30

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 37,033

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

BCN

15:10

via BRU

04h 55m

FCO

20:05

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 28,600

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

BCN

14:30

via MAD

05h 05m

FCO

19:35

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 53,751

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

BCN

08:45

via MAD

05h 10m

FCO

13:55

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 41,446

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

BCN

10:15

via MAD

05h 10m

FCO

15:25

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 53,751

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

BCN

13:30

via ORY

05h 25m

FCO

18:55

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 33,403

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

BCN

13:20

via AMS

05h 25m

FCO

18:45

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 23,408

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

BCN

11:10

via AMS

05h 25m

FCO

16:35

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 31,938

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

BCN

15:35

via MUC

05h 25m

FCO

21:00

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 24,851

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

BCN

17:15

via AMS

05h 30m

FCO

22:45

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 23,408

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

BCN

11:50

via MAD

05h 35m

FCO

17:25

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 39,201

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

BCN

09:20

via MUC

05h 40m

FCO

15:00

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 28,622

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

BCN

06:50

via FRA

05h 40m

FCO

12:30

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 29,323

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

BCN

08:00

via FRA

05h 50m

FCO

13:50

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 29,323

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

BCN

08:00

via MAD

05h 55m

FCO

13:55

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 60,576

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

BCN

12:55

via ORY

06h 00m

FCO

18:55

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 35,918

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

BCN

13:30

via MAD

06h 05m

FCO

19:35

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 53,751

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

BCN

09:15

via MAD

06h 10m

FCO

15:25

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 47,371

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

BCN

09:50

via CDG

06h 20m

FCO

16:10

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 37,033

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

BCN

17:45

via LIS

06h 25m

FCO

00:10+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 33,995

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

BCN

11:45

via MUC

06h 30m

FCO

18:15

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 24,851

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

BCN

12:40

via CDG

06h 35m

FCO

19:15

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 37,033

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

BCN

08:45

via MAD

06h 40m

FCO

15:25

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 41,446

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

BCN

01:50

via ATH

06h 45m

FCO

08:35

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 54,833

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

BCN

13:10

via LHR

06h 55m

FCO

20:05

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 119,834

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

BCN

15:15

via CDG

07h 00m

FCO

22:15

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 27,243

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

BCN

06:50

via FRA

07h 00m

FCO

13:50

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 29,323

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

BCN

07:50

via MUC

07h 10m

FCO

15:00

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 28,622

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

BCN

10:50

via ADB

07h 20m

FCO

18:10

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 38,286

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

BCN

16:10

via FRA

07h 20m

FCO

23:30

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 33,728

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

BCN

09:20

via DUS

07h 25m

FCO

16:45

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 26,635

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

BCN

06:40

via ORY

07h 30m

FCO

14:10

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 35,738

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

BCN

11:10

via AMS

07h 35m

FCO

18:45

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 27,178

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

BCN

08:55

via AMS

07h 40m

FCO

16:35

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 17,208

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

BCN

09:50

via CDG

07h 40m

FCO

17:30

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 37,033

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

BCN

11:25

via LIS

07h 45m

FCO

19:10

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 43,155

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

BCN

11:55

via LHR

08h 10m

FCO

20:05

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 119,834

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

BCN

14:55

via ZRH

08h 15m

FCO

23:10

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 32,986

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

BCN

06:00

via ZRH

08h 15m

FCO

14:15

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 38,282

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

BCN

11:05

via DUB

08h 40m

FCO

19:45

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 33,814

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

BCN

12:00

via ATH

09h 20m

FCO

21:20

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 63,818

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

BCN

13:20

via AMS

09h 25m

FCO

22:45

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 23,408

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

BCN

13:50

via FRA

09h 40m

FCO

23:30

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 29,323

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

BCN

09:10

via ORY

09h 45m

FCO

18:55

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 34,213

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

BCN

08:55

via AMS

09h 50m

FCO

18:45

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 17,208

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

BCN

10:15

via LHR

09h 50m

FCO

20:05

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 119,834

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

BCN

13:35

via IST

09h 55m

FCO

23:30

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 105,997

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

BCN

12:50

via FRA

10h 40m

FCO

23:30

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 29,323

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

BCN

10:00

via VIE

10h 40m

FCO

20:40

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 28,572

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

BCN

06:10

via CDG

11h 20m

FCO

17:30

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 31,733

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

BCN

20:40

via VIE

11h 30m

FCO

08:10+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 24,801

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

BCN

22:40

via LIS

11h 40m

FCO

10:20+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 23,577

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

BCN

21:10

via CDG

11h 45m

FCO

08:55+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 23,383

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

BCN

21:20

via BRU

12h 10m

FCO

09:30+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 25,891

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

BCN

07:45

via LHR

12h 20m

FCO

20:05

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 119,834

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

BCN

20:05

via ZRH

12h 45m

FCO

08:50+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 24,810

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

BCN

20:30

via MAD

13h 00m

FCO

09:30+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 23,036

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

BCN

10:25

via FRA

13h 05m

FCO

23:30

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 33,728

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

BCN

19:45

via CDG

13h 10m

FCO

08:55+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 19,968

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

BCN

21:00

via ARN

13h 25m

FCO

10:25+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 30,900

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

BCN

08:55

via AMS

13h 50m

FCO

22:45

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 17,208

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

BCN

19:40

via AMS

13h 50m

FCO

09:30+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 27,178

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

BCN

20:10

via LIS

14h 10m

FCO

10:20+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 27,707

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

BCN

22:40

via LIS

14h 10m

FCO

12:50+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 27,707

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

BCN

18:35

via ZRH

14h 15m

FCO

08:50+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 28,581

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

BCN

18:55

via FRA

14h 25m

FCO

09:20+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 29,934

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

BCN

19:10

via CPH

15h 10m

FCO

10:20+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 31,903

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

BCN

08:00

via FRA

15h 30m

FCO

23:30

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 29,323

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

BCN

17:45

via LIS

16h 35m

FCO

10:20+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 33,995

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

BCN

06:50

via FRA

16h 40m

FCO

23:30

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 30,718

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

BCN

18:25

via LHR

17h 10m

FCO

11:35+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 119,834

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

BCN

20:05

via ALG

17h 25m

FCO

13:30+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 36,928

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

BCN

20:30

via MAD

17h 35m

FCO

14:05+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 23,212

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

BCN

22:40

via LIS

18h 05m

FCO

16:45+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 25,372

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

BCN

20:05

via ZRH

18h 10m

FCO

14:15+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 24,810

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

BCN

15:10

via BRU

18h 20m

FCO

09:30+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 29,662

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

BCN

01:50

via ATH

19h 30m

FCO

21:20

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 54,833

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

BCN

18:35

via ZRH

19h 40m

FCO

14:15+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 28,581

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

BCN

21:20

via BRU

19h 40m

FCO

17:00+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 25,891

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

BCN

20:10

via LIS

20h 35m

FCO

16:45+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 27,707

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

BCN

20:30

via MAD

20h 55m

FCO

17:25+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 23,662

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

BCN

18:25

via LHR

22h 00m

FCO

16:25+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 119,834

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

BCN

13:10

via LHR

22h 25m

FCO

11:35+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 119,834

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

BCN

21:20

via BRU

22h 45m

FCO

20:05+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 25,891

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

BCN

18:20

via ZAG

22h 55m

FCO

17:15+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 37,932

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

BCN

17:45

via LIS

23h 00m

FCO

16:45+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 33,995

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

BCN

20:05

via ZRH

23h 20m

FCO

19:25+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 24,810

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

BCN

18:25

via LHR

23h 25m

FCO

17:50+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 119,834

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

BCN

11:55

via LHR

23h 40m

FCO

11:35+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 119,834

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

BCN

20:30

via MAD

24h 00m

FCO

20:30+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 20,517

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

BCN

08:55

via AMS

24h 35m

FCO

09:30+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 17,208

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

BCN

18:35

via ZRH

24h 50m

FCO

19:25+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 28,581

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

BCN

18:25

via LHR

25h 25m

FCO

19:50+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 119,834

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

BCN

22:40

via LIS

25h 25m

FCO

00:05+2day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 23,850

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

BCN

20:10

via LIS

27h 55m

FCO

00:05+2day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 27,980

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

BCN

18:25

via LHR

28h 20m

FCO

22:45+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 119,834

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles