back
Bucharest imgNairobi
08 May 24 1 Traveller Economy
Modify

Showing 20 Bucharest to Nairobi Lufthansa Airways Flights - Starting at Just ₹ 51773

imgSORT BY
Airline
Departure
Duration
Arrival
Miles
Price per Adult

OTP

06:15

via FRA

15h 05m

NBO

21:20

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 51,773

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1566 InterMiles

OTP

06:00

via MUC

15h 20m

NBO

21:20

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 53,366

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1614 InterMiles

OTP

06:00

via MUC

15h 20m

NBO

21:20

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 53,366

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1614 InterMiles

OTP

18:35

via FRA

18h 35m

NBO

13:10+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 171,275

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 3000 InterMiles

OTP

18:35

via FRA

18h 35m

NBO

13:10+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 180,413

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 3000 InterMiles

OTP

13:30

via FRA

23h 40m

NBO

13:10+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 180,413

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 3000 InterMiles

OTP

13:30

via FRA

23h 40m

NBO

13:10+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 171,275

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 3000 InterMiles

OTP

18:35

via FRA

26h 05m

NBO

20:40+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 323,538

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 3000 InterMiles

OTP

18:35

via FRA

30h 45m

NBO

01:20+2day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 180,413

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 3000 InterMiles

OTP

06:15

via FRA

30h 55m

NBO

13:10+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 171,275

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 3000 InterMiles

OTP

06:15

via FRA

30h 55m

NBO

13:10+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 180,413

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 3000 InterMiles

OTP

13:30

via FRA

31h 10m

NBO

20:40+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 323,875

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 3000 InterMiles

OTP

13:30

via FRA

31h 10m

NBO

20:40+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 323,875

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 3000 InterMiles

OTP

13:30

via FRA

31h 10m

NBO

20:40+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 328,618

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 3000 InterMiles

OTP

13:30

via FRA

35h 50m

NBO

01:20+2day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 180,413

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 3000 InterMiles

OTP

06:15

via FRA

38h 25m

NBO

20:40+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 323,875

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 3000 InterMiles

OTP

06:15

via FRA

38h 25m

NBO

20:40+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 323,875

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 3000 InterMiles

OTP

06:15

via FRA

38h 25m

NBO

20:40+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 328,618

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 3000 InterMiles

OTP

06:15

via FRA

38h 25m

NBO

20:40+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 328,955

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 3000 InterMiles

OTP

06:15

via FRA

43h 05m

NBO

01:20+2day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 180,413

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 3000 InterMiles