back
Budapest imgBarcelona
06 Aug 24 1 Traveller Economy
Modify

Showing 110 Budapest to Barcelona Flights - Starting at Just ₹ 18305

imgSORT BY
Airline
Departure
Duration
Arrival
Miles
Price per Adult

BUD

14:05

via AMS

08h 40m

BCN

22:45

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 18,305

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 564 InterMiles

BUD

19:40

via AMS

14h 45m

BCN

10:25+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 18,305

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 564 InterMiles

BUD

19:40

via AMS

20h 45m

BCN

16:25+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 18,305

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 564 InterMiles

BUD

19:40

via AMS

23h 10m

BCN

18:50+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 18,305

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 564 InterMiles

BUD

20:00

via ZRH

21h 50m

BCN

17:50+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 18,761

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 576 InterMiles

BUD

20:00

via ZRH

23h 15m

BCN

19:15+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 18,761

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 576 InterMiles

BUD

17:25

via MUC

15h 10m

BCN

08:35+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 19,548

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 600 InterMiles

BUD

09:20

via DUS

09h 45m

BCN

19:05

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 19,965

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 612 InterMiles

BUD

14:45

via ZRH

04h 30m

BCN

19:15

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 20,869

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 639 InterMiles

BUD

14:45

via ZRH

08h 45m

BCN

23:30

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 20,869

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 639 InterMiles

BUD

20:00

via ZRH

18h 05m

BCN

14:05+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 20,869

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 639 InterMiles

BUD

17:25

via MUC

04h 05m

BCN

21:30

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 20,974

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 642 InterMiles

BUD

17:05

via AMS

05h 40m

BCN

22:45

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 21,425

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 657 InterMiles

BUD

19:40

via AMS

16h 55m

BCN

12:35+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 21,425

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 657 InterMiles

BUD

14:05

via AMS

20h 20m

BCN

10:25+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 21,425

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 657 InterMiles

BUD

20:25

via WAW

16h 05m

BCN

12:30+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 22,045

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 675 InterMiles

BUD

17:30

via WAW

19h 00m

BCN

12:30+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 22,045

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 675 InterMiles

BUD

12:55

via WAW

23h 35m

BCN

12:30+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 22,045

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 675 InterMiles

BUD

09:45

via WAW

26h 45m

BCN

12:30+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 22,045

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 675 InterMiles

BUD

15:05

via VIE

04h 45m

BCN

19:50

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 23,475

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 717 InterMiles

BUD

06:00

via MUC

05h 00m

BCN

11:00

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 23,404

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 717 InterMiles

BUD

11:20

via VIE

08h 30m

BCN

19:50

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 23,475

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 717 InterMiles

BUD

06:00

via MUC

08h 50m

BCN

14:50

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 23,404

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 717 InterMiles

BUD

15:05

via VIE

18h 05m

BCN

09:10+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 23,475

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 717 InterMiles

BUD

11:20

via VIE

21h 50m

BCN

09:10+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 23,475

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 717 InterMiles

BUD

09:40

via ZRH

04h 25m

BCN

14:05

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 29,472

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

BUD

13:20

via MUC

04h 25m

BCN

17:45

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 29,582

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

BUD

14:25

via FRA

05h 10m

BCN

19:35

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 24,106

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

BUD

06:20

via CDG

05h 20m

BCN

11:40

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 39,719

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

BUD

15:35

via MAD

05h 45m

BCN

21:20

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 49,418

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

BUD

06:05

via FRA

05h 50m

BCN

11:55

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 30,284

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

BUD

06:00

via MUC

05h 55m

BCN

11:55

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 30,937

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

BUD

09:30

via FRA

05h 55m

BCN

15:25

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 43,707

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

BUD

06:35

via AMS

06h 00m

BCN

12:35

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 24,915

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

BUD

12:50

via CDG

06h 00m

BCN

18:50

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 34,034

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

BUD

08:40

via MUC

06h 10m

BCN

14:50

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 29,582

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

BUD

06:00

via MUC

06h 40m

BCN

12:40

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 26,292

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

BUD

08:40

via MUC

06h 45m

BCN

15:25

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 34,587

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

BUD

11:15

via FRA

06h 55m

BCN

18:10

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 24,106

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

BUD

07:25

via LHR

06h 55m

BCN

14:20

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 145,827

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

BUD

06:05

via FRA

07h 00m

BCN

13:05

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 30,284

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

BUD

14:25

via FRA

07h 05m

BCN

21:30

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 30,937

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

BUD

06:00

via MUC

07h 05m

BCN

13:05

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 34,587

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

BUD

11:35

via AMS

07h 15m

BCN

18:50

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 34,395

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

BUD

06:35

via BRU

07h 45m

BCN

14:20

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 48,904

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

BUD

12:25

via MAD

07h 55m

BCN

20:20

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 65,558

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

BUD

09:40

via ZRH

08h 10m

BCN

17:50

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 29,472

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

BUD

13:20

via MUC

08h 10m

BCN

21:30

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 29,582

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

BUD

11:15

via FRA

08h 20m

BCN

19:35

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 24,106

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

BUD

09:00

via IST

08h 35m

BCN

17:35

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 28,189

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

BUD

11:55

via LHR

08h 35m

BCN

20:30

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 123,577

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

BUD

14:25

via FRA

08h 40m

BCN

23:05

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 26,994

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

BUD

16:15

via ATH

08h 40m

BCN

00:55+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 55,323

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

BUD

14:05

via AMS

08h 50m

BCN

22:55

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 140,394

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

BUD

14:05

via AMS

08h 50m

BCN

22:55

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 140,394

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

BUD

14:05

via AMS

08h 50m

BCN

22:55

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 140,394

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

BUD

14:00

via IST

09h 00m

BCN

23:00

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 28,189

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

BUD

11:15

via FRA

09h 15m

BCN

20:30

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 30,876

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

BUD

09:40

via ZRH

09h 35m

BCN

19:15

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 29,472

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

BUD

12:30

via DUB

09h 50m

BCN

22:20

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 27,177

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

BUD

11:15

via FRA

10h 15m

BCN

21:30

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 30,937

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

BUD

11:15

via FRA

10h 15m

BCN

21:30

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 30,937

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

BUD

11:15

via FRA

10h 15m

BCN

21:30

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 30,937

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

BUD

09:30

via FRA

11h 00m

BCN

20:30

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 44,183

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

BUD

11:15

via FRA

11h 50m

BCN

23:05

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 26,994

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

BUD

20:00

via ZRH

12h 50m

BCN

08:50+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 26,187

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

BUD

07:00

via VIE

12h 50m

BCN

19:50

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 29,648

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

BUD

20:30

via IST

13h 40m

BCN

10:10+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 36,279

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

BUD

06:35

via BRU

13h 55m

BCN

20:30

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 26,231

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

BUD

09:00

via IST

14h 00m

BCN

23:00

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 28,189

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

BUD

06:05

via FRA

14h 25m

BCN

20:30

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 34,521

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

BUD

06:05

via FRA

14h 25m

BCN

20:30

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 34,521

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

BUD

06:05

via FRA

14h 25m

BCN

20:30

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 34,521

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

BUD

22:40

via DXB

14h 45m

BCN

13:25+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 182,364

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

BUD

18:05

via LHR

15h 15m

BCN

09:20+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 123,577

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

BUD

18:05

via LHR

15h 15m

BCN

09:20+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 145,827

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

BUD

15:35

via MAD

16h 25m

BCN

08:00+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 32,243

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

BUD

16:00

via DXB

16h 35m

BCN

08:35+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 132,269

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

BUD

14:35

via LHR

18h 45m

BCN

09:20+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 145,827

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

BUD

14:35

via LHR

18h 45m

BCN

09:20+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 123,577

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

BUD

18:05

via LHR

18h 55m

BCN

13:00+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 145,827

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

BUD

18:50

via FRA

19h 30m

BCN

14:20+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 31,487

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

BUD

18:50

via FRA

19h 30m

BCN

14:20+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 32,884

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

BUD

18:50

via FRA

19h 30m

BCN

14:20+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 31,939

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

BUD

12:25

via MAD

19h 35m

BCN

08:00+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 32,931

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

BUD

18:05

via LHR

20h 00m

BCN

14:05+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 123,577

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

BUD

18:05

via LHR

20h 00m

BCN

14:05+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 145,827

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

BUD

14:00

via IST

20h 10m

BCN

10:10+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 36,279

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

BUD

18:00

via BRU

20h 20m

BCN

14:20+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 30,579

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

BUD

20:30

via IST

21h 10m

BCN

17:40+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 28,189

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

BUD

16:00

via DXB

21h 25m

BCN

13:25+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 132,269

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

BUD

18:05

via LHR

21h 35m

BCN

15:40+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 145,827

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

BUD

18:05

via LHR

22h 25m

BCN

16:30+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 127,940

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

BUD

14:25

via FRA

23h 55m

BCN

14:20+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 35,584

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

BUD

18:05

via LHR

24h 20m

BCN

18:25+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 145,827

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

BUD

18:05

via LHR

24h 20m

BCN

18:25+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 123,577

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

BUD

09:00

via IST

25h 10m

BCN

10:10+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 28,189

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

BUD

18:05

via LHR

26h 10m

BCN

20:15+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 145,827

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

BUD

18:05

via LHR

26h 10m

BCN

20:15+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 123,577

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

BUD

07:00

via VIE

26h 10m

BCN

09:10+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 29,648

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

BUD

18:00

via BRU

26h 30m

BCN

20:30+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 30,579

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

BUD

19:40

via AMS

27h 15m

BCN

22:55+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 140,394

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

BUD

19:40

via AMS

27h 15m

BCN

22:55+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 140,394

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

BUD

19:40

via AMS

27h 15m

BCN

22:55+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 140,394

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

BUD

19:40

via AMS

27h 15m

BCN

22:55+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 140,394

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

BUD

14:35

via LHR

27h 50m

BCN

18:25+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 123,577

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

BUD

14:35

via LHR

27h 50m

BCN

18:25+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 145,827

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

BUD

18:05

via LHR

28h 35m

BCN

22:40+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 123,577

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

BUD

14:05

via AMS

32h 50m

BCN

22:55+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 140,394

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

BUD

22:40

via DXB

33h 55m

BCN

08:35+2day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 182,364

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

Frequently Asked Questions

Which are the most preferred airlines from Budapest to Barcelona ?

Any offer available for new users on Budapest to Barcelona flight booking by InterMiles?

Which is the cheapest airline on Budapest to Barcelona flight route?

When does the first flight leave from Budapest to Barcelona?

Which is the last flight on Budapest to Barcelona route?

How many flights fly from Budapest to Barcelona on the daily basis?

Is it important to pay insurance charge for Budapest to Barcelona flight booking?