back
Cairo imgAddis Ababa
06 Aug 24 1 Traveller Economy
Modify

Showing 55 Cairo to Addis Ababa Flights - Starting at Just ₹ 23379

imgSORT BY
Airline
Departure
Duration
Arrival
Miles
Price per Adult

CAI

03:20

03h 55m

ADD

07:15

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 23,379

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 717 InterMiles

CAI

23:25

03h 45m

ADD

03:10+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 28,653

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 876 InterMiles

CAI

23:55

via NBO

09h 25m

ADD

09:20+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 33,496

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1020 InterMiles

CAI

23:25

03h 45m

ADD

03:10+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 59,724

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1050 InterMiles

CAI

03:20

03h 55m

ADD

07:15

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 68,911

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1050 InterMiles

CAI

22:30

via BAH

08h 50m

ADD

07:20+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 64,184

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1050 InterMiles

CAI

21:05

via BAH

10h 15m

ADD

07:20+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 35,099

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1050 InterMiles

CAI

02:45

via DXB

10h 50m

ADD

13:35

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 61,431

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1050 InterMiles

CAI

02:45

via DXB

10h 50m

ADD

13:35

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 58,256

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1050 InterMiles

CAI

02:45

via DXB

10h 50m

ADD

13:35

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 57,856

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1050 InterMiles

CAI

02:45

via DXB

10h 50m

ADD

13:35

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 105,926

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1050 InterMiles

CAI

20:30

via KWI

11h 00m

ADD

07:30+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 50,585

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1050 InterMiles

CAI

17:55

via FCO

12h 15m

ADD

06:10+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 106,546

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1050 InterMiles

CAI

17:55

via AMM

13h 00m

ADD

06:55+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 46,505

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1050 InterMiles

CAI

16:45

via VIE

13h 15m

ADD

06:00+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 69,804

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1050 InterMiles

CAI

16:35

via FRA

13h 20m

ADD

05:55+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 78,909

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1050 InterMiles

CAI

14:10

via DOH

17h 05m

ADD

07:15+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 131,233

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1050 InterMiles

CAI

14:00

via BAH

17h 20m

ADD

07:20+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 35,099

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1050 InterMiles

CAI

20:05

via DXB

17h 30m

ADD

13:35+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 58,256

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1050 InterMiles

CAI

20:05

via DXB

17h 30m

ADD

13:35+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 105,926

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1050 InterMiles

CAI

20:05

via DXB

17h 30m

ADD

13:35+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 57,856

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1050 InterMiles

CAI

20:05

via DXB

17h 30m

ADD

13:35+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 61,431

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1050 InterMiles

CAI

11:55

via MUC

18h 00m

ADD

05:55+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 80,458

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1050 InterMiles

CAI

11:55

via MUC

18h 00m

ADD

05:55+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 80,458

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1050 InterMiles

CAI

11:55

via MUC

18h 00m

ADD

05:55+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 80,458

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1050 InterMiles

CAI

11:55

via MUC

18h 00m

ADD

05:55+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 80,458

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1050 InterMiles

CAI

12:00

via VIE

18h 00m

ADD

06:00+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 121,814

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1050 InterMiles

CAI

10:50

via FRA

19h 05m

ADD

05:55+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 78,909

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1050 InterMiles

CAI

17:35

via DXB

20h 00m

ADD

13:35+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 105,926

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1050 InterMiles

CAI

17:35

via DXB

20h 00m

ADD

13:35+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 57,856

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1050 InterMiles

CAI

17:35

via DXB

20h 00m

ADD

13:35+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 61,431

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1050 InterMiles

CAI

17:35

via DXB

20h 00m

ADD

13:35+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 58,256

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1050 InterMiles

CAI

11:20

via KWI

20h 10m

ADD

07:30+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 63,880

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1050 InterMiles

CAI

05:20

via FRA

20h 35m

ADD

01:55+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 109,633

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1050 InterMiles

CAI

03:30

via CDG

22h 25m

ADD

01:55+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 62,405

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1050 InterMiles

CAI

07:15

via AMM

23h 40m

ADD

06:55+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 46,505

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1050 InterMiles

CAI

19:50

via DOH

24h 10m

ADD

20:00+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 131,233

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1050 InterMiles

CAI

13:10

via DXB

24h 25m

ADD

13:35+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 58,256

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1050 InterMiles

CAI

13:10

via DXB

24h 25m

ADD

13:35+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 105,926

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1050 InterMiles

CAI

13:10

via DXB

24h 25m

ADD

13:35+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 61,431

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1050 InterMiles

CAI

13:10

via DXB

24h 25m

ADD

13:35+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 57,856

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1050 InterMiles

CAI

05:20

via FRA

24h 35m

ADD

05:55+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 78,909

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1050 InterMiles

CAI

04:45

via FCO

25h 25m

ADD

06:10+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 106,546

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1050 InterMiles

CAI

22:20

via DOH

25h 50m

ADD

00:10+2day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 72,846

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1050 InterMiles

CAI

21:40

via IST

25h 50m

ADD

23:30+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 100,826

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1050 InterMiles

CAI

05:20

via FRA

25h 55m

ADD

07:15+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 128,585

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1050 InterMiles

CAI

03:40

via VIE

26h 20m

ADD

06:00+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 69,804

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1050 InterMiles

CAI

03:25

via MUC

26h 30m

ADD

05:55+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 80,458

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1050 InterMiles

CAI

03:25

via MUC

26h 30m

ADD

05:55+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 80,458

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1050 InterMiles

CAI

03:25

via MUC

26h 30m

ADD

05:55+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 80,458

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1050 InterMiles

CAI

03:55

via KWI

27h 35m

ADD

07:30+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 63,880

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1050 InterMiles

CAI

19:50

via DOH

28h 20m

ADD

00:10+2day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 72,846

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1050 InterMiles

CAI

02:05

via DOH

29h 10m

ADD

07:15+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 131,451

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1050 InterMiles

CAI

14:10

via DOH

29h 50m

ADD

20:00+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 131,233

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1050 InterMiles

CAI

05:20

via FRA

38h 40m

ADD

20:00+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 123,324

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1050 InterMiles

Frequently Asked Questions

Which are the most preferred airlines from Cairo to Addis Ababa ?

Any offer available for new users on Cairo to Addis Ababa flight booking by InterMiles?

Which is the cheapest airline on Cairo to Addis Ababa flight route?

When does the first flight leave from Cairo to Addis Ababa?

Which is the last flight on Cairo to Addis Ababa route?

How many flights fly from Cairo to Addis Ababa on the daily basis?

Is it important to pay insurance charge for Cairo to Addis Ababa flight booking?