Cairo imgAmman
21 Mar 22 1 Traveller Economy
Modify

Showing 67 Cairo to Amman Flights - Starting at Just ₹ 13100

Book Cairo to Amman flight tickets online and get attractive deals. Get flat 15% off on your Cairo to Amman flight booking on InterMiles. We also offer great deals and discounts on online tickets booking to your favourite destinations on InterMiles. You can also check the flight schedule, status for your return Amman to Cairo flight tickets online. InterMiles 300 Million Miles Festival -> Use Promocode "IMFEST" and Get flat 15% off on flight bookings up to INR 750

<img src="../../assets/img/close.png" class="filterclose" (click)="filtersortclose() alt="img" > SORT BY
Airline
Departure
Duration
Arrival
Miles
Price per Adult

CAI

09:00

via AMM

12h 30m

ADJ

21:30

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 13,100

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 408 InterMiles

CAI

19:55

via AMM

12h 35m

ADJ

08:30+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 14,155

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 438 InterMiles

CAI

07:30

02h 10m

AMM

09:40

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 14,277

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 441 InterMiles

CAI

17:15

02h 10m

AMM

19:25

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 14,277

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 441 InterMiles

CAI

12:20

02h 15m

AMM

14:35

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 14,277

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 441 InterMiles

CAI

02:25

02h 15m

AMM

04:40

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 14,353

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 444 InterMiles

CAI

13:15

02h 20m

AMM

15:35

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 14,668

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 453 InterMiles

CAI

09:00

02h 20m

AMM

11:20

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 14,668

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 453 InterMiles

CAI

06:30

02h 20m

AMM

08:50

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 14,668

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 453 InterMiles

CAI

19:55

02h 20m

AMM

22:15

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 14,668

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 453 InterMiles

CAI

11:00

via BEY

11h 15m

AMM

22:15

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 18,511

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CAI

20:35

via BEY

12h 45m

AMM

09:20+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 18,511

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CAI

20:35

via BEY

13h 25m

AMM

10:00+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 18,511

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CAI

11:00

via BEY

22h 20m

AMM

09:20+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 18,511

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CAI

11:00

via BEY

23h 00m

AMM

10:00+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 18,511

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CAI

20:35

via BEY

25h 40m

AMM

22:15+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 18,511

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CAI

23:50

via JED

14h 00m

AMM

13:50+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 22,347

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CAI

11:15

via RUH

09h 30m

AMM

20:45

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 23,562

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CAI

04:40

via ATH

22h 25m

AMM

03:05+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 24,240

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CAI

22:55

via RUH

13h 45m

AMM

12:40+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 26,807

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CAI

19:40

via DOH

13h 50m

AMM

09:30+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 27,308

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CAI

13:05

via DOH

20h 25m

AMM

09:30+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 27,582

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CAI

19:40

via DOH

21h 05m

AMM

16:45+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 27,582

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CAI

01:20

via DOH

08h 10m

AMM

09:30

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 28,144

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CAI

13:05

via DOH

08h 40m

AMM

21:45

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 28,144

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CAI

01:20

via DOH

09h 50m

AMM

11:10

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 28,144

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CAI

19:40

via DOH

13h 50m

AMM

09:30+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 28,144

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CAI

19:40

via DOH

15h 30m

AMM

11:10+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 28,144

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CAI

13:05

via DOH

20h 25m

AMM

09:30+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 28,418

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CAI

19:40

via DOH

21h 05m

AMM

16:45+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 28,418

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CAI

13:05

via DOH

22h 05m

AMM

11:10+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 28,418

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CAI

19:40

via DOH

22h 10m

AMM

17:50+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 28,418

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CAI

19:40

via DOH

26h 05m

AMM

21:45+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 28,418

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CAI

13:05

via DOH

27h 40m

AMM

16:45+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 28,418

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CAI

13:05

via DOH

28h 45m

AMM

17:50+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 28,418

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CAI

12:25

via DXB

12h 15m

AMM

00:40+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 29,444

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CAI

00:40

via DXB

15h 50m

AMM

16:30

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 29,444

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CAI

00:40

via DXB

20h 55m

AMM

21:35

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 29,444

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CAI

19:20

via DXB

21h 10m

AMM

16:30+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 29,444

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CAI

00:40

via DXB

24h 00m

AMM

00:40+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 29,444

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CAI

16:15

via DXB

24h 15m

AMM

16:30+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 29,444

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CAI

19:20

via DXB

26h 15m

AMM

21:35+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 29,444

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CAI

12:25

via DXB

28h 05m

AMM

16:30+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 29,444

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CAI

16:15

via DXB

29h 20m

AMM

21:35+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 29,444

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CAI

19:20

via DXB

29h 20m

AMM

00:40+2day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 29,444

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CAI

03:35

via IST

05h 35m

AMM

09:10

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 33,469

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CAI

09:30

via IST

17h 15m

AMM

02:45+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 33,469

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CAI

03:35

via IST

23h 10m

AMM

02:45+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 33,469

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CAI

01:10

via SHJ

14h 15m

AMM

15:25

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 37,695

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CAI

15:55

via SHJ

23h 30m

AMM

15:25+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 37,695

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CAI

03:35

via IST

19h 20m

AMM

22:55

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 38,104

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CAI

13:55

via IST

09h 00m

AMM

22:55

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 40,306

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CAI

13:55

via IST

12h 50m

AMM

02:45+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 40,306

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CAI

09:40

via IST

13h 15m

AMM

22:55

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 40,306

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CAI

09:40

via IST

17h 05m

AMM

02:45+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 40,306

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CAI

09:30

via IST

13h 25m

AMM

22:55

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 43,774

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CAI

15:10

via KWI

07h 45m

AMM

22:55

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 49,183

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CAI

07:40

via KWI

15h 15m

AMM

22:55

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 49,183

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CAI

23:00

via AUH

10h 30m

AMM

09:30+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 52,730

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CAI

09:05

via AUH

24h 25m

AMM

09:30+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 52,730

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CAI

07:25

via BGW

13h 50m

AMM

21:15

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 54,396

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CAI

13:55

via IST

09h 05m

AMM

23:00

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 55,421

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CAI

09:40

via IST

13h 20m

AMM

23:00

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 55,421

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CAI

13:00

via AUH

20h 30m

AMM

09:30+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 60,024

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CAI

22:40

via DXB

10h 50m

AMM

09:30+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 68,268

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CAI

09:55

via DXB

15h 15m

AMM

01:10+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 68,268

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

CAI

23:00

via AUH

10h 30m

AMM

09:30+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 121,307

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

Frequently Asked Questions

Which are the most preferred airlines from Cairo to Amman ?

Any offer available for new users on Cairo to Amman flight booking by InterMiles?

Which is the cheapest airline on Cairo to Amman flight route?

When does the first flight leave from Cairo to Amman?

Which is the last flight on Cairo to Amman route?

How many flights fly from Cairo to Amman on the daily basis?

Is it important to pay insurance charge for Cairo to Amman flight booking?