Calgary imgSalt Lake City
21 Mar 22 1 Traveller Economy
Modify

Showing 40 Calgary to Salt Lake City Flights - Starting at Just ₹ 15350

Book Calgary to Salt Lake City flight tickets online and get attractive deals. Get flat 15% off on your Calgary to Salt Lake City flight booking on InterMiles. We also offer great deals and discounts on online tickets booking to your favourite destinations on InterMiles. You can also check the flight schedule, status for your return Salt Lake City to Calgary flight tickets online. InterMiles 300 Million Miles Festival -> Use Promocode "IMFEST" and Get flat 15% off on flight bookings up to INR 750

<img src="../../assets/img/close.png" class="filterclose" (click)="filtersortclose() alt="img" > SORT BY
Airline
Departure
Duration
Arrival
Miles
Price per Adult

YYC

11:15

via SEA

05h 30m

SLC

16:45

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 15,350

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 474 InterMiles

YYC

07:20

02h 29m

SLC

09:49

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 16,472

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

YYC

06:20

via DEN

09h 09m

SLC

15:29

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 18,762

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

YYC

09:55

via LAX

06h 38m

SLC

16:33

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 19,382

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

YYC

15:21

via DEN

05h 27m

SLC

20:48

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 21,246

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

YYC

06:20

via DEN

06h 54m

SLC

13:14

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 21,246

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

YYC

11:15

via SEA

07h 38m

SLC

18:53

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 22,068

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

YYC

13:30

via YVR

08h 40m

SLC

22:10

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 22,978

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

YYC

11:00

via YVR

07h 53m

SLC

18:53

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 24,343

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

YYC

15:21

via DEN

05h 27m

SLC

20:48

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 25,215

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

YYC

06:20

via DEN

06h 54m

SLC

13:14

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 25,215

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

YYC

06:25

via YVR

09h 52m

SLC

16:17

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 25,215

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

YYC

11:00

via YVR

10h 38m

SLC

21:38

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 25,215

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

YYC

06:25

via YVR

11h 05m

SLC

17:30

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 25,215

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

YYC

11:00

via YVR

11h 22m

SLC

22:22

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 25,215

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

YYC

09:40

via YVR

11h 58m

SLC

21:38

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 25,215

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

YYC

09:40

via YVR

12h 42m

SLC

22:22

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 25,215

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

YYC

08:25

via MSP

08h 05m

SLC

16:30

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 25,587

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

YYC

13:50

via MSP

08h 16m

SLC

22:06

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 25,587

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

YYC

11:15

via SEA

10h 21m

SLC

21:36

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 25,587

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

YYC

11:15

via SEA

11h 48m

SLC

23:03

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 25,587

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

YYC

09:40

via YVR

09h 13m

SLC

18:53

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 26,454

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

YYC

11:00

via YVR

11h 22m

SLC

22:22

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 26,580

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

YYC

06:25

via YVR

09h 04m

SLC

15:29

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 26,643

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

YYC

06:20

via DEN

09h 09m

SLC

15:29

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 26,643

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

YYC

11:00

via YVR

09h 48m

SLC

20:48

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 26,643

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

YYC

11:35

via LAX

10h 03m

SLC

21:38

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 28,128

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

YYC

09:55

via LAX

07h 34m

SLC

17:29

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 28,206

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

YYC

11:00

via YVR

08h 33m

SLC

19:33

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 30,302

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

YYC

09:40

via YVR

12h 42m

SLC

22:22

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 30,612

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

YYC

11:35

via LAX

10h 03m

SLC

21:38

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 30,921

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

YYC

13:50

via MSP

06h 06m

SLC

19:56

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 32,407

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

YYC

06:30

via YVR

10h 15m

SLC

16:45

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 33,216

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

YYC

06:30

via YVR

07h 54m

SLC

14:24

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 33,588

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

YYC

06:30

via DFW

08h 27m

SLC

14:57

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 36,129

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

YYC

12:10

via YVR

08h 38m

SLC

20:48

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 36,938

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

YYC

09:40

via YVR

11h 08m

SLC

20:48

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 36,938

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

YYC

09:30

via YVR

10h 23m

SLC

19:53

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 37,557

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

YYC

09:25

via SEA

04h 56m

SLC

14:21

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 43,980

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

YYC

15:30

via SEA

07h 51m

SLC

23:21

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 46,153

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 500 InterMiles

Frequently Asked Questions

Which are the most preferred airlines from Calgary to Salt Lake City ?

Any offer available for new users on Calgary to Salt Lake City flight booking by InterMiles?

Which is the cheapest airline on Calgary to Salt Lake City flight route?

When does the first flight leave from Calgary to Salt Lake City?

Which is the last flight on Calgary to Salt Lake City route?

How many flights fly from Calgary to Salt Lake City on the daily basis?

Is it important to pay insurance charge for Calgary to Salt Lake City flight booking?