Cape Town imgBarcelona
09 May 21 1 Traveller Economy
Modify

Showing 35 Cape Town to Barcelona Flights - Starting at Just ₹ 29246

<img src="../../assets/img/close.png" class="filterclose" (click)="filtersortclose() alt="img" > SORT BY
Airline
Departure
Duration
Arrival
Miles
Price per Adult

CPT

23:10

via AMS

17h 15m

BCN

16:25+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 29,246

Book Now

9 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 891 InterMiles

CPT

23:10

via AMS

37h 25m

BCN

12:35+2day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 29,246

Book Now

9 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 891 InterMiles

CPT

23:10

via AMS

19h 40m

BCN

18:50+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 29,246

Book Now

9 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 891 InterMiles

CPT

23:10

via AMS

35h 15m

BCN

10:25+2day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 29,246

Book Now

9 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 891 InterMiles

CPT

23:10

via AMS

23h 35m

BCN

22:45+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 29,246

Book Now

9 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 891 InterMiles

CPT

17:45

via JNB

22h 40m

BCN

16:25+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 29,904

Book Now

4 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 912 InterMiles

CPT

23:10

via AMS

23h 45m

BCN

22:55+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 30,596

Book Now

9 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 933 InterMiles

CPT

23:10

via AMS

18h 00m

BCN

17:10+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 30,596

Book Now

9 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 933 InterMiles

CPT

23:10

via AMS

23h 45m

BCN

22:55+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 30,596

Book Now

9 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 933 InterMiles

CPT

23:10

via AMS

23h 45m

BCN

22:55+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 30,596

Book Now

9 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 933 InterMiles

CPT

23:10

via AMS

23h 45m

BCN

22:55+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 30,596

Book Now

9 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 933 InterMiles

CPT

23:10

via AMS

23h 45m

BCN

22:55+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 30,596

Book Now

9 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 933 InterMiles

CPT

23:10

via AMS

23h 45m

BCN

22:55+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 31,725

Book Now

9 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 966 InterMiles

CPT

23:10

via AMS

23h 45m

BCN

22:55+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 31,725

Book Now

9 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 966 InterMiles

CPT

23:10

via AMS

23h 45m

BCN

22:55+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 31,725

Book Now

9 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 966 InterMiles

CPT

23:10

via AMS

18h 00m

BCN

17:10+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 31,725

Book Now

9 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 966 InterMiles

CPT

23:10

via AMS

23h 45m

BCN

22:55+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 31,725

Book Now

9 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 966 InterMiles

CPT

23:10

via AMS

23h 45m

BCN

22:55+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 31,725

Book Now

9 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 966 InterMiles

CPT

23:10

via AMS

23h 45m

BCN

22:55+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 31,725

Book Now

9 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 966 InterMiles

CPT

23:10

via AMS

23h 45m

BCN

22:55+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 31,725

Book Now

9 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 966 InterMiles

CPT

23:10

via AMS

23h 45m

BCN

22:55+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 31,725

Book Now

9 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 966 InterMiles

CPT

23:10

via AMS

18h 00m

BCN

17:10+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 31,725

Book Now

9 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 966 InterMiles

CPT

18:00

via JNB

22h 25m

BCN

16:25+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 31,877

Book Now

9 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 969 InterMiles

CPT

19:30

via JNB

20h 55m

BCN

16:25+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 33,120

Book Now

9 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1008 InterMiles

CPT

19:00

via JNB

23h 50m

BCN

18:50+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 33,120

Book Now

9 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1008 InterMiles

CPT

19:00

via JNB

21h 25m

BCN

16:25+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 33,120

Book Now

9 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1008 InterMiles

CPT

19:30

via JNB

23h 20m

BCN

18:50+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 33,120

Book Now

9 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1008 InterMiles

CPT

15:10

via JNB

20h 40m

BCN

11:50+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 33,110

Book Now

9 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1008 InterMiles

CPT

19:15

via DOH

18h 55m

BCN

14:10+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 37,533

Book Now

9 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1140 InterMiles

CPT

16:10

via JNB

22h 00m

BCN

14:10+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 43,533

Book Now

9 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1320 InterMiles

CPT

14:35

via ADD

32h 25m

BCN

23:00+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 48,955

Book Now

7 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1482 InterMiles

CPT

14:20

via NBO

26h 05m

BCN

16:25+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 64,377

Book Now

9 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1944 InterMiles

CPT

14:20

via NBO

28h 30m

BCN

18:50+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 64,377

Book Now

9 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1944 InterMiles

CPT

14:20

via NBO

22h 15m

BCN

12:35+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 64,377

Book Now

9 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1944 InterMiles

CPT

14:20

via NBO

20h 05m

BCN

10:25+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 64,377

Book Now

9 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1944 InterMiles