Cape Town imgHelsinki
21 Mar 22 1 Traveller Economy
Modify

Showing 45 Cape Town to Helsinki Flights - Starting at Just ₹ 32946

Book Cape Town to Helsinki flight tickets online and get attractive deals. Get flat 15% off on your Cape Town to Helsinki flight booking on InterMiles. We also offer great deals and discounts on online tickets booking to your favourite destinations on InterMiles. You can also check the flight schedule, status for your return Helsinki to Cape Town flight tickets online. InterMiles 300 Million Miles Festival -> Use Promocode "IMFEST" and Get flat 15% off on flight bookings up to INR 750

<img src="../../assets/img/close.png" class="filterclose" (click)="filtersortclose() alt="img" > SORT BY
Airline
Departure
Duration
Arrival
Miles
Price per Adult

CPT

15:15

via JNB

23h 35m

HEL

14:50+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 32,946

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1002 InterMiles

CPT

14:00

via JNB

24h 50m

HEL

14:50+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 32,946

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1002 InterMiles

CPT

15:15

via JNB

25h 10m

HEL

16:25+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 32,946

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1002 InterMiles

CPT

14:00

via JNB

26h 25m

HEL

16:25+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 32,946

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1002 InterMiles

CPT

09:20

via JNB

29h 30m

HEL

14:50+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 32,946

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1002 InterMiles

CPT

09:20

via JNB

31h 05m

HEL

16:25+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 32,946

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1002 InterMiles

CPT

06:50

via JNB

32h 00m

HEL

14:50+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 32,946

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1002 InterMiles

CPT

06:50

via JNB

33h 35m

HEL

16:25+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 32,946

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1002 InterMiles

CPT

17:55

via JNB

23h 30m

HEL

17:25+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 32,956

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1002 InterMiles

CPT

15:15

via JNB

26h 10m

HEL

17:25+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 32,956

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1002 InterMiles

CPT

14:00

via JNB

27h 25m

HEL

17:25+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 32,956

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1002 InterMiles

CPT

17:55

via JNB

30h 00m

HEL

23:55+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 32,956

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1002 InterMiles

CPT

15:00

via JNB

23h 50m

HEL

14:50+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 33,631

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1023 InterMiles

CPT

15:00

via JNB

25h 25m

HEL

16:25+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 33,631

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1023 InterMiles

CPT

07:00

via JNB

31h 50m

HEL

14:50+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 33,631

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1023 InterMiles

CPT

07:00

via JNB

33h 25m

HEL

16:25+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 33,631

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1023 InterMiles

CPT

15:00

via JNB

26h 25m

HEL

17:25+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 33,641

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1023 InterMiles

CPT

11:00

via JNB

30h 25m

HEL

17:25+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 34,098

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1038 InterMiles

CPT

19:10

via DOH

18h 40m

HEL

13:50+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 36,107

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1098 InterMiles

CPT

19:10

via DOH

18h 40m

HEL

13:50+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 39,349

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1194 InterMiles

CPT

18:25

via DXB

28h 05m

HEL

22:30+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 40,242

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1221 InterMiles

CPT

00:20

via AMS

17h 05m

HEL

17:25

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 45,751

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1386 InterMiles

CPT

18:20

via FRA

18h 50m

HEL

13:10+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 56,181

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1698 InterMiles

CPT

18:55

via LHR

17h 30m

HEL

12:25+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 56,873

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1719 InterMiles

CPT

18:55

via LHR

20h 20m

HEL

15:15+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 56,873

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1719 InterMiles

CPT

18:20

via FRA

30h 45m

HEL

01:05+2day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 57,274

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1731 InterMiles

CPT

20:50

via LHR

18h 25m

HEL

15:15+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 68,233

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 2061 InterMiles

CPT

20:50

via LHR

26h 10m

HEL

23:00+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 68,233

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 2061 InterMiles

CPT

14:35

via ADD

22h 35m

HEL

13:10+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 68,279

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 2061 InterMiles

CPT

17:55

via JNB

21h 20m

HEL

15:15+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 70,968

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 2142 InterMiles

CPT

15:15

via JNB

24h 00m

HEL

15:15+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 70,968

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 2142 InterMiles

CPT

14:00

via JNB

25h 15m

HEL

15:15+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 70,968

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 2142 InterMiles

CPT

15:00

via JNB

24h 15m

HEL

15:15+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 71,653

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 2163 InterMiles

CPT

17:00

via JNB

22h 15m

HEL

15:15+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 72,110

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 2178 InterMiles

CPT

15:45

via JNB

23h 05m

HEL

14:50+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 106,006

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 3000 InterMiles

CPT

13:00

via JNB

25h 50m

HEL

14:50+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 106,006

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 3000 InterMiles

CPT

12:00

via JNB

26h 50m

HEL

14:50+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 106,006

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 3000 InterMiles

CPT

13:00

via JNB

27h 25m

HEL

16:25+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 106,006

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 3000 InterMiles

CPT

12:00

via JNB

28h 25m

HEL

16:25+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 106,006

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 3000 InterMiles

CPT

10:00

via JNB

28h 50m

HEL

14:50+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 106,006

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 3000 InterMiles

CPT

10:00

via JNB

30h 25m

HEL

16:25+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 106,006

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 3000 InterMiles

CPT

07:50

via JNB

31h 00m

HEL

14:50+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 106,006

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 3000 InterMiles

CPT

06:30

via JNB

32h 20m

HEL

14:50+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 106,006

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 3000 InterMiles

CPT

07:50

via JNB

32h 35m

HEL

16:25+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 106,006

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 3000 InterMiles

CPT

06:30

via JNB

33h 55m

HEL

16:25+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 106,006

Book Now

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 3000 InterMiles

Frequently Asked Questions

Which are the most preferred airlines from Cape Town to Helsinki ?

Any offer available for new users on Cape Town to Helsinki flight booking by InterMiles?

Which is the cheapest airline on Cape Town to Helsinki flight route?

When does the first flight leave from Cape Town to Helsinki?

Which is the last flight on Cape Town to Helsinki route?

How many flights fly from Cape Town to Helsinki on the daily basis?

Is it important to pay insurance charge for Cape Town to Helsinki flight booking?