Cape Town imgJohannesburg
09 May 21 1 Traveller Economy
Modify

Showing 72 Cape Town to Johannesburg Flights - Starting at Just ₹ 4522

<img src="../../assets/img/close.png" class="filterclose" (click)="filtersortclose() alt="img" > SORT BY
Airline
Departure
Duration
Arrival
Miles
Price per Adult

CPT

12:40

02h 00m

JNB

14:40

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 7,537

Book Now

9 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 300 InterMiles

CPT

17:30

02h 00m

JNB

19:30

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 4,522

Book Now

7 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 300 InterMiles

CPT

14:45

02h 15m

JNB

17:00

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 5,347

Book Now

4 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 300 InterMiles

CPT

09:55

02h 10m

JNB

12:05

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 5,347

Book Now

4 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 300 InterMiles

CPT

12:40

02h 10m

JNB

14:50

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 5,347

Book Now

4 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 300 InterMiles

CPT

08:50

02h 10m

JNB

11:00

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 5,347

Book Now

4 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 300 InterMiles

CPT

17:45

02h 05m

JNB

19:50

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 5,347

Book Now

4 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 300 InterMiles

CPT

13:55

02h 10m

JNB

16:05

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 5,347

Book Now

4 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 300 InterMiles

CPT

15:55

02h 15m

JNB

18:10

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 5,347

Book Now

4 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 300 InterMiles

CPT

19:00

01h 55m

JNB

20:55

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 5,414

Book Now

4 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 300 InterMiles

CPT

07:00

01h 55m

JNB

08:55

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 5,414

Book Now

4 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 300 InterMiles

CPT

20:15

01h 55m

JNB

22:10

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 5,414

Book Now

4 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 300 InterMiles

CPT

10:20

01h 55m

JNB

12:15

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 5,414

Book Now

4 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 300 InterMiles

CPT

19:30

02h 00m

JNB

21:30

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 7,537

Book Now

9 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 300 InterMiles

CPT

10:15

02h 00m

JNB

12:15

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 7,537

Book Now

9 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 300 InterMiles

CPT

16:10

02h 00m

JNB

18:10

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 7,537

Book Now

9 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 300 InterMiles

CPT

07:00

02h 00m

JNB

09:00

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 7,537

Book Now

9 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 300 InterMiles

CPT

11:40

02h 15m

HLA

13:55

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 4,858

Book Now

4 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 300 InterMiles

CPT

19:00

02h 00m

JNB

21:00

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 7,537

Book Now

9 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 300 InterMiles

CPT

13:30

02h 00m

JNB

15:30

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 7,537

Book Now

9 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 300 InterMiles

CPT

15:10

02h 00m

JNB

17:10

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 7,537

Book Now

9 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 300 InterMiles

CPT

08:30

02h 00m

JNB

10:30

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 7,537

Book Now

9 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 300 InterMiles

CPT

17:45

02h 05m

JNB

19:50

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 8,277

Book Now

4 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 300 InterMiles

CPT

13:55

02h 10m

JNB

16:05

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 8,277

Book Now

4 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 300 InterMiles

CPT

11:40

02h 15m

HLA

13:55

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 8,277

Book Now

4 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 300 InterMiles

CPT

09:55

02h 10m

JNB

12:05

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 8,277

Book Now

4 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 300 InterMiles

CPT

08:50

02h 10m

JNB

11:00

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 8,277

Book Now

4 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 300 InterMiles

CPT

06:00

02h 10m

HLA

08:10

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 8,277

Book Now

4 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 300 InterMiles

CPT

14:45

02h 15m

JNB

17:00

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 8,277

Book Now

4 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 300 InterMiles

CPT

06:00

02h 10m

HLA

08:10

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 4,858

Book Now

4 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 300 InterMiles

CPT

09:30

via ELS

09h 55m

JNB

19:25

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 10,148

Book Now

4 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 318 InterMiles

CPT

11:50

via DUR

23h 30m

HLA

11:20+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 10,694

Book Now

4 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 336 InterMiles

CPT

11:50

via DUR

07h 35m

HLA

19:25

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 11,131

Book Now

4 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 348 InterMiles

CPT

12:10

01h 55m

JNB

14:05

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 11,963

Book Now

4 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 372 InterMiles

CPT

13:30

via DUR

24h 50m

JNB

14:20+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 13,231

Book Now

9 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 411 InterMiles

CPT

15:30

via DUR

04h 05m

JNB

19:35

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 13,231

Book Now

9 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 411 InterMiles

CPT

09:20

via DUR

24h 30m

JNB

09:50+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 13,231

Book Now

9 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 411 InterMiles

CPT

09:20

via DUR

05h 00m

JNB

14:20

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 13,231

Book Now

9 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 411 InterMiles

CPT

15:30

via DUR

22h 50m

JNB

14:20+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 13,231

Book Now

9 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 411 InterMiles

CPT

15:30

via DUR

05h 20m

JNB

20:50

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 13,231

Book Now

9 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 411 InterMiles

CPT

13:30

via DUR

06h 05m

JNB

19:35

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 13,231

Book Now

9 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 411 InterMiles

CPT

09:20

via DUR

07h 10m

JNB

16:30

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 13,231

Book Now

9 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 411 InterMiles

CPT

13:30

via DUR

07h 20m

JNB

20:50

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 13,231

Book Now

9 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 411 InterMiles

CPT

13:30

via DUR

22h 30m

JNB

12:00+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 13,231

Book Now

9 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 411 InterMiles

CPT

18:15

via DUR

25h 20m

JNB

19:35+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 13,231

Book Now

9 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 411 InterMiles

CPT

18:15

via DUR

22h 15m

JNB

16:30+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 13,231

Book Now

9 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 411 InterMiles

CPT

09:20

via DUR

22h 00m

JNB

07:20+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 13,231

Book Now

9 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 411 InterMiles

CPT

15:30

via DUR

25h 00m

JNB

16:30+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 13,231

Book Now

9 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 411 InterMiles

CPT

09:20

via DUR

10h 15m

JNB

19:35

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 13,231

Book Now

9 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 411 InterMiles

CPT

15:30

via DUR

20h 30m

JNB

12:00+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 13,231

Book Now

9 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 411 InterMiles

CPT

09:20

via DUR

11h 30m

JNB

20:50

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 13,231

Book Now

9 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 411 InterMiles

CPT

18:15

via DUR

13h 05m

JNB

07:20+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 13,231

Book Now

9 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 411 InterMiles

CPT

18:15

via DUR

15h 35m

JNB

09:50+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 13,231

Book Now

9 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 411 InterMiles

CPT

15:30

via DUR

15h 50m

JNB

07:20+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 13,231

Book Now

9 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 411 InterMiles

CPT

18:15

via DUR

17h 45m

JNB

12:00+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 13,231

Book Now

9 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 411 InterMiles

CPT

13:30

via DUR

17h 50m

JNB

07:20+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 13,231

Book Now

9 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 411 InterMiles

CPT

15:30

via DUR

18h 20m

JNB

09:50+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 13,231

Book Now

9 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 411 InterMiles

CPT

18:15

via DUR

20h 05m

JNB

14:20+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 13,231

Book Now

9 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 411 InterMiles

CPT

13:30

via DUR

20h 20m

JNB

09:50+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 13,231

Book Now

9 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 411 InterMiles

CPT

11:50

via DUR

07h 35m

HLA

19:25

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 14,150

Book Now

4 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 438 InterMiles

CPT

11:50

via DUR

23h 30m

HLA

11:20+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 14,150

Book Now

4 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 438 InterMiles

CPT

09:30

via ELS

09h 55m

JNB

19:25

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 14,150

Book Now

4 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 438 InterMiles

CPT

09:50

via PLZ

10h 20m

JNB

20:10

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 15,724

Book Now

9 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 486 InterMiles

CPT

09:50

via PLZ

05h 10m

JNB

15:00

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 15,724

Book Now

9 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 486 InterMiles

CPT

09:50

via PLZ

24h 10m

JNB

10:00+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 15,724

Book Now

9 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 486 InterMiles

CPT

09:50

via PLZ

09h 45m

JNB

19:35

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 16,507

Book Now

9 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 510 InterMiles

CPT

09:50

via PLZ

04h 25m

JNB

14:15

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 16,507

Book Now

9 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 510 InterMiles

CPT

09:50

via PLZ

24h 45m

JNB

10:35+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 16,507

Book Now

9 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 510 InterMiles

CPT

06:00

01h 55m

JNB

07:55

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 20,537

Book Now

9 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 630 InterMiles

CPT

15:05

01h 55m

JNB

17:00

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 20,537

Book Now

9 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 630 InterMiles

CPT

11:25

01h 55m

JNB

13:20

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 20,537

Book Now

9 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 630 InterMiles

CPT

16:50

01h 55m

JNB

18:45

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 20,864

Book Now

9 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 639 InterMiles