Cape Town imgOslo
09 May 21 1 Traveller Economy
Modify

Showing 38 Cape Town to Oslo Flights - Starting at Just ₹ 26244

<img src="../../assets/img/close.png" class="filterclose" (click)="filtersortclose() alt="img" > SORT BY
Airline
Departure
Duration
Arrival
Miles
Price per Adult

CPT

17:45

via JNB

19h 55m

OSL

13:40+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 26,244

Book Now

4 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 801 InterMiles

CPT

15:55

via JNB

24h 05m

TRF

16:00+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 26,244

Book Now

4 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 801 InterMiles

CPT

17:45

via JNB

22h 15m

TRF

16:00+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 26,244

Book Now

4 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 801 InterMiles

CPT

23:10

via AMS

24h 05m

OSL

23:15+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 26,936

Book Now

9 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 822 InterMiles

CPT

23:10

via AMS

24h 05m

OSL

23:15+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 26,936

Book Now

9 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 822 InterMiles

CPT

23:10

via AMS

24h 05m

OSL

23:15+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 26,936

Book Now

9 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 822 InterMiles

CPT

23:10

via AMS

24h 05m

OSL

23:15+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 26,936

Book Now

9 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 822 InterMiles

CPT

23:10

via AMS

24h 05m

OSL

23:15+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 26,936

Book Now

9 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 822 InterMiles

CPT

23:10

via AMS

17h 30m

OSL

16:40+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 26,936

Book Now

9 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 822 InterMiles

CPT

23:10

via AMS

41h 30m

OSL

16:40+2day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 27,038

Book Now

9 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 825 InterMiles

CPT

23:10

via AMS

41h 30m

OSL

16:40+2day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 27,038

Book Now

9 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 825 InterMiles

CPT

23:10

via AMS

41h 30m

OSL

16:40+2day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 27,038

Book Now

9 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 825 InterMiles

CPT

23:10

via AMS

41h 30m

OSL

16:40+2day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 27,038

Book Now

9 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 825 InterMiles

CPT

23:10

via AMS

41h 30m

OSL

16:40+2day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 27,038

Book Now

9 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 825 InterMiles

CPT

15:05

via JNB

25h 35m

OSL

16:40+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 28,207

Book Now

9 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 861 InterMiles

CPT

18:00

via JNB

22h 00m

TRF

16:00+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 28,217

Book Now

9 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 861 InterMiles

CPT

18:00

via JNB

19h 40m

OSL

13:40+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 28,217

Book Now

9 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 861 InterMiles

CPT

15:05

via JNB

32h 10m

OSL

23:15+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 28,309

Book Now

9 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 864 InterMiles

CPT

07:00

via JNB

33h 40m

OSL

16:40+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 29,450

Book Now

9 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 897 InterMiles

CPT

15:10

via JNB

25h 30m

OSL

16:40+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 29,450

Book Now

9 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 897 InterMiles

CPT

13:30

via JNB

27h 10m

OSL

16:40+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 29,450

Book Now

9 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 897 InterMiles

CPT

12:40

via JNB

28h 00m

OSL

16:40+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 29,450

Book Now

9 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 897 InterMiles

CPT

10:15

via JNB

30h 25m

OSL

16:40+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 29,450

Book Now

9 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 897 InterMiles

CPT

08:30

via JNB

32h 10m

OSL

16:40+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 29,450

Book Now

9 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 897 InterMiles

CPT

15:10

via JNB

24h 50m

TRF

16:00+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 29,460

Book Now

9 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 897 InterMiles

CPT

19:30

via JNB

18h 10m

OSL

13:40+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 29,460

Book Now

9 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 897 InterMiles

CPT

19:00

via JNB

18h 40m

OSL

13:40+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 29,460

Book Now

9 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 897 InterMiles

CPT

19:30

via JNB

20h 30m

TRF

16:00+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 29,460

Book Now

9 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 897 InterMiles

CPT

19:00

via JNB

21h 00m

TRF

16:00+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 29,460

Book Now

9 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 897 InterMiles

CPT

16:10

via JNB

23h 50m

TRF

16:00+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 29,460

Book Now

9 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 897 InterMiles

CPT

08:30

via JNB

38h 45m

OSL

23:15+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 29,552

Book Now

9 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 900 InterMiles

CPT

10:15

via JNB

37h 00m

OSL

23:15+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 29,552

Book Now

9 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 900 InterMiles

CPT

12:40

via JNB

34h 35m

OSL

23:15+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 29,552

Book Now

9 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 900 InterMiles

CPT

13:30

via JNB

33h 45m

OSL

23:15+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 29,552

Book Now

9 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 900 InterMiles

CPT

15:10

via JNB

32h 05m

OSL

23:15+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 29,552

Book Now

9 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 900 InterMiles

CPT

19:30

via JNB

42h 05m

OSL

13:35+2day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 40,669

Book Now

9 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1233 InterMiles

CPT

19:30

via JNB

42h 05m

OSL

13:35+2day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 40,669

Book Now

9 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1233 InterMiles

CPT

10:15

via JNB

20h 55m

OSL

07:10+1day

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 42,203

Book Now

9 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 1281 InterMiles