Charlotte imgMontreal
09 May 21 1 Traveller Economy
Modify

Showing 50 Charlotte to Montreal Flights - Starting at Just ₹ 12561

<img src="../../assets/img/close.png" class="filterclose" (click)="filtersortclose() alt="img" > SORT BY
Airline
Departure
Duration
Arrival
Miles
Price per Adult

CLT

20:00

02h 22m

YUL

22:22

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 12,561

Book Now

7 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 390 InterMiles

CLT

11:18

via EWR

05h 58m

YUL

17:16

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 12,670

Book Now

9 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 393 InterMiles

CLT

10:45

via ORD

07h 38m

YUL

18:23

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 12,670

Book Now

9 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 393 InterMiles

CLT

15:25

via ORD

07h 38m

YUL

23:03

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 12,670

Book Now

6 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 393 InterMiles

CLT

07:30

via EWR

04h 46m

YUL

12:16

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 12,670

Book Now

9 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 393 InterMiles

CLT

06:00

via IAD

04h 12m

YUL

10:12

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 12,670

Book Now

9 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 393 InterMiles

CLT

05:55

via JFK

05h 26m

YUL

11:21

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 12,670

Book Now

9 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 393 InterMiles

CLT

07:55

via ORD

05h 28m

YUL

13:23

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 12,670

Book Now

9 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 393 InterMiles

CLT

07:55

via ORD

05h 28m

YUL

13:23

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 12,670

Book Now

9 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 393 InterMiles

CLT

08:10

via IAD

09h 27m

YUL

17:37

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 12,670

Book Now

4 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 393 InterMiles

CLT

10:45

via ORD

07h 38m

YUL

18:23

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 12,670

Book Now

9 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 393 InterMiles

CLT

06:00

via EWR

06h 16m

YUL

12:16

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 12,670

Book Now

9 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 393 InterMiles

CLT

07:55

via ORD

07h 23m

YUL

15:18

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 12,670

Book Now

9 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 393 InterMiles

CLT

09:05

via ATL

05h 37m

YUL

14:42

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 12,670

Book Now

9 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 393 InterMiles

CLT

06:00

via IAD

04h 12m

YUL

10:12

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 12,670

Book Now

9 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 393 InterMiles

CLT

18:45

via YYZ

05h 41m

YUL

00:26+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 12,954

Book Now

9 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 402 InterMiles

CLT

11:20

via YYZ

04h 56m

YUL

16:16

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 12,954

Book Now

9 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 402 InterMiles

CLT

18:45

via YYZ

07h 01m

YUL

01:46+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 12,954

Book Now

9 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 402 InterMiles

CLT

11:20

via YYZ

05h 56m

YUL

17:16

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 12,954

Book Now

9 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 402 InterMiles

CLT

11:20

via YYZ

06h 56m

YUL

18:16

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 12,954

Book Now

9 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 402 InterMiles

CLT

07:55

via ORD

11h 23m

YUL

19:18

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 13,063

Book Now

9 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 405 InterMiles

CLT

07:55

via ORD

08h 21m

YUL

16:16

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 13,063

Book Now

9 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 405 InterMiles

CLT

07:55

via ORD

09h 21m

YUL

17:16

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 13,063

Book Now

9 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 405 InterMiles

CLT

10:45

via ORD

11h 01m

YUL

21:46

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 13,063

Book Now

9 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 405 InterMiles

CLT

07:55

via ORD

10h 21m

YUL

18:16

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 13,063

Book Now

9 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 405 InterMiles

CLT

07:55

via ORD

09h 21m

YUL

17:16

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 13,063

Book Now

9 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 405 InterMiles

CLT

12:35

via EWR

06h 41m

YUL

19:16

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 14,780

Book Now

9 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 456 InterMiles

CLT

12:35

via EWR

04h 41m

YUL

17:16

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 14,780

Book Now

9 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 456 InterMiles

CLT

13:20

via DTW

04h 15m

YUL

17:35

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 14,855

Book Now

9 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 459 InterMiles

CLT

17:47

via DTW

06h 44m

YUL

00:31+1day

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 15,608

Book Now

9 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 483 InterMiles

CLT

08:10

via IAD

09h 27m

YUL

17:37

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 17,035

Book Now

3 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 525 InterMiles

CLT

13:30

via ORD

09h 33m

YUL

23:03

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 17,035

Book Now

7 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 525 InterMiles

CLT

14:55

via ATL

09h 00m

YUL

23:55

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 17,765

Book Now

9 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 546 InterMiles

CLT

07:00

via ATL

07h 42m

YUL

14:42

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 17,765

Book Now

9 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 546 InterMiles

CLT

12:00

via ATL

05h 48m

YUL

17:48

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 17,765

Book Now

9 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 546 InterMiles

CLT

17:47

via DTW

04h 39m

YUL

22:26

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 19,945

Book Now

9 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 612 InterMiles

CLT

09:40

via DTW

07h 55m

YUL

17:35

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 22,200

Book Now

9 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 681 InterMiles

CLT

17:20

via ORD

05h 43m

YUL

23:03

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 22,270

Book Now

1 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 681 InterMiles

CLT

11:18

via EWR

07h 58m

YUL

19:16

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 22,780

Book Now

9 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 696 InterMiles

CLT

17:35

via ATL

06h 20m

YUL

23:55

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 23,580

Book Now

9 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 720 InterMiles

CLT

17:56

via JFK

04h 53m

YUL

22:49

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 23,580

Book Now

9 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 720 InterMiles

CLT

16:05

via ATL

07h 50m

YUL

23:55

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 23,580

Book Now

9 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 720 InterMiles

CLT

10:55

via ATL

06h 53m

YUL

17:48

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 23,580

Book Now

9 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 720 InterMiles

CLT

19:10

via ATL

04h 45m

YUL

23:55

Non Refundable

Non-Refundable

₹ 25,760

Book Now

9 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

CLT

09:40

via DTW

08h 36m

YUL

18:16

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 32,483

Book Now

9 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

CLT

15:16

via JFK

07h 33m

YUL

22:49

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 32,090

Book Now

9 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

CLT

07:00

via ATL

05h 20m

YUL

12:20

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 32,090

Book Now

9 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

CLT

09:40

via DTW

09h 47m

YUL

19:27

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 32,483

Book Now

9 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

CLT

09:40

via DTW

10h 47m

YUL

20:27

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 32,483

Book Now

9 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles

CLT

13:20

via DTW

07h 07m

YUL

20:27

Refundable

Refundable

₹ 26,518

Book Now

2 seats left

Earn 150 InterMiles

Earn 725 InterMiles